Tag Archives: Dog Show

RESULTS World Dog Show 2016

World Dog Show Moscow 2016

World Dog Show Moscow 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

Show Results http://rkf.org.ru/

Breed results

YORKSHIRE TERRIER


ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(7901) HUNDERWOOD HERITAGE
NANTA TANSACHA
ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(8013) QOCCLE’S WELCOME EMIRA
NICOLETTA POLLINI
BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(7816) GLAMOURE COUTURE CHERRY JAM
ANISCHENKO N.
BOS JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(7941) L’YANA DE VISTA MISS MACARENA
GUSELETOVA N.S.
BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(7918) MINI SHOP AIS KUB
KOROLEVA ZHANNA
BOS VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(8030) MAGICWOOD CASABLANCA
SMIRNOVA E.
ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
(7941) L’YANA DE VISTA MISS MACARENA
GUSELETOVA N.S.

Dogs

Champion class
CABRIOLET BOHEMIA PLATINA
Отлично (excellent)
COLD JEWEL MY SENSATION
Отлично (excellent)
FAIR-PLAY DU PUY DORE
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC, R.CACIB
HUBDERWOOD JUST ONE ILLUSION
Отлично (excellent)
HUNDERWOOD HEAVEN SENT
Отлично (excellent)
HUNDERWOOD HERITAGE
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC, CACIB, ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
KARAMBOLL BOHEMIA PLATINA
Неявка (not present)
KENTAURO ALFA CROCUZULA
Отлично (excellent)
RIGAIR JUST MAGIC FLAME
Неявка (not present)
RIGAIR WINNER’S WIND
Отлично (excellent)
ROYAL TALISMAN GAGARIN
Отлично (excellent)
ASTI DOG HAUS GRAND MASTER
Отлично (excellent)
GLAMOUR GALAXY YOU ARE MY DREAM
3
Отлично (excellent)
DEANJE PRIVAT PERSON
4
Отлично (excellent)
LUNAR HOUSE NICSENT
Отлично (excellent)
MAGIC COUNTRY FORWARD
Отлично (excellent)
MORE-HUANA BE MY ANGEL
Отлично (excellent)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE KAMIKADZE
Неявка (not present)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE RUN UND WIN
Неявка (not present)
SMILAIN DANDY MAN-II
Отлично (excellent)
STEEL LINE ROYAL PRIDE
Отлично (excellent)
FAVOURITE WINNERS HEARTBREAKER
Отлично (excellent)
Intermediate class
COCO JUMBO NOVE KASIO
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
LUX-LIUREX DIAMOND DA VINCI
Отлично (excellent)
SHARMNATAN’S FELLOW CAMPAGNER
Неявка (not present)
VALENTINO LUXURY GOLD
Неявка (not present)
YASNAYA POLYANA JULIUS CAESAR
Отлично (excellent)
APRIELE KARE KANO
Отлично (excellent)
VIP STUMER’S INTERPOL
Неявка (not present)
GRAND OVACIA VA-BANK-II
Неявка (not present)
DEULBAR HOLLIWOOD STAR
Отлично (excellent)
LIFE IMAGE ORLANDO BLOOM
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
MAGIC COUNTRY EDGE MY HEARTS
Неявка (not present)
MINI SHOP PATRIOT
Отлично (excellent)
SCHASTLIVY MIR TOM CRUISE
Неявка (not present)
TORNADO BRIGHT STAR
Отлично (excellent)
HOTSI-TOTSI URBAN STYLE
Очень хорошо (very good)
YU MY LOVE STORY
Очень хорошо (very good)
Junior Class
BROMAS APARTE ROCKEFELLER
Отлично (excellent)
BROMAS APARTE SAN REMO
Неявка (not present)
PRIME TO WIN SOUL DIAMOND
Отлично (excellent)
APRIELE MORIARTY
Отлично (excellent)
BUSINKA TSARSKIY PODAROK
Отлично (excellent)
VIDEO STAR EDWARD
Неявка (not present)
WINNER DE’VILLE AVATAR
Отлично (excellent)
GLAMOURE COUTURE CHERRY JAM
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
GRAND OVACIA ROCK’N’ROLL
Неявка (not present)
DMITROVSKIY TALISMAN ONIKS
Отлично (excellent)
INTERCHARM ROMEO
Неявка (not present)
INTERCHARM STATUS KVO
Очень хорошо (very good)
INTERCHARM SUPER PUPER
2
Отлично (excellent)
CANDY CLUB BRANDY
Отлично (excellent)
LIFE IMAGE LAS VEGAS
Неявка (not present)
LARANTA DANDY DUST
Отлично (excellent)
MY SILVER FRIEND TCERRI
Отлично (excellent)
MINI SHOP HOT LOVING
Отлично (excellent)
MINI SHOP HOME ALONE
Отлично (excellent)
MY SIMURAN JABBA HUTT
Отлично (excellent)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE D’JAZZ FOR THE STAR
3
Отлично (excellent)
SATIN DOLL VALIANT KNIGHT
4
Отлично (excellent)
TRAVOLTAN ZVEZDOCHET
Неявка (not present)
WINTER HAPPY JER
Очень хорошо (very good)
FIERTE DE MON BERNARD GRAS
Отлично (excellent)
Minor Puppy Class
LARANTA LAMPONCHINO
Очень перспективный (very promising)
MINI BOMOND JACOBS MARC
Неявка (not present)
DZHET SET KLAB’Z GREYT GETSBI
Очень перспективный (very promising)
KORNET KLERMON
Очень перспективный (very promising)
LEKS ASTIN FO MILLENIUM STAR
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
CW
MINI SHOP KING OF EVERYTHING
Очень перспективный (very promising)
MOSKOVSKIY TALISMAN CHEYZ MEDZHIK
Очень перспективный (very promising)
OSCAR DEJA GRAN
Очень перспективный (very promising)
SIMONIKAROSSI IF SEN LORAN
Очень перспективный (very promising)
Open class
BLASING HEART VALEKS VAYS
Отлично (excellent)
BROMAS APARTE MAESTRO
Отлично (excellent)
BROMAS APARTE MINISTER
Отлично (excellent)
CREDO EXPERTO GALLANT ADVENTURE
Отлично (excellent)
CREDO EXPERTO TOP LINER
Отлично (excellent)
FIERCY KING OF LOVE VOM WOOGTHAL
Отлично (excellent)
GONE WITH THE WIND BY EMMA’S CAPRICE
Отлично (excellent)
HUNDERWOOD IDOL
Неявка (not present)
INXS DU MAZEROUX DE LA SOURCE DOREE
Неявка (not present)
LETVORD GOLD FIRE’N’ICE
Отлично (excellent)
PERSON TO GRANT BOXXEMIA GOLD
Отлично (excellent)
RIGHT NOW ANGEL OF MY HEART
Отлично (excellent)
SOUVENIR DEL PENSIERO STUPENDO
Отлично (excellent)
SUNACHATES DANCING WITH DESIRE
Отлично (excellent)
VIP STUMER’S UANDER STIVI
Отлично (excellent)
VOLE’T SHOU LEMONADE
Отлично (excellent)
GASTON DE LAGRANZH
Отлично (excellent)
GLAMOUR GALAXY GIFT OF HEAVEN
Отлично (excellent)
GRAND OVACIA DREAMS ARE REAL
Отлично (excellent)
DAR PRISE FRENCH KISS FOR WELLARY
3
Отлично (excellent)
JEDI SANSE NIKE
Отлично (excellent)
IGORA-STARS BARYSHNIKOV
Отлично (excellent)
IMP IN SKIRT IRRESISTABLE MAGIC CHARM
Отлично (excellent)
IMPERATOR IZ OTCHEGO DOMA
Отлично (excellent)
INTERCHARM BANDEROS
Отлично (excellent)
KENDLAIT COPYRIGHT OF THE BEST
Отлично (excellent)
LIFE IMAGE THE ENERGY MASTERPIS
Отлично (excellent)
LIFE IMAGE LOVELY GENERAL
Отлично (excellent)
LOLI SHOP PORSCHE CAYENNE
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
LORD FAUNTLEROY FIRST
Отлично (excellent)
MAESTA JANUARY DIAMOND
Неявка (not present)
MINI SHOP PARADISE KISS
Отлично (excellent)
MY SIMURAN GALAXY QUEST
Хорошо (good)
MORE-HUANA LEON INVITING
Отлично (excellent)
MAGICWOOD CASANOVA
Отлично (excellent)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE ARAMIS
Отлично (excellent)
SOFITEL IMAGEMAKER
Отлично (excellent)
TOY SAVOY CHICAGO
4
Отлично (excellent)
TOY SAVOY YSL IN LOVE AGAIN
Отлично (excellent)
TRAVOLTAN RANDEVU
Отлично (excellent)
FAVOURITE WINNERS AIM HIGH
Неявка (not present)
HEVENLI DANS MANIFIQUE PASSION
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
HRUSTALNOE SERDECHKO KURAZH
Отлично (excellent)
ELITE PERSON CHARLI IS MY FANTASY
Неявка (not present)
ELM DENDI CHARLIE CHAPLIN
Неявка (not present)
ELM DENDI CHARLS BOY
Отлично (excellent)
Puppy Class
INTERCHARM TSVETIK SEMITSVETIK
Очень перспективный (very promising)
DZHEU’S NEW-YORK-NEW-YORK
Очень перспективный (very promising)
LAYF IMIDZH TSENTONI MARK
Неперспективный (not promising)
LOLI SHOP OSKAR TAKARA
Неперспективный (not promising)
MAZHOR VIVAT ZHUBRIT
Очень перспективный (very promising)
MOSKOVSKIY TALISMAN CHKALOV
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
ODRI MAESTRA NESKVIK SHOKO
Неперспективный (not promising)
STARSOCHI IMPRESSIV LAKKI STAR
Неперспективный (not promising)
TESORO DEL MUNDO ZE BEST
Неявка (not present)
FLEYM FAYRS D’ARTANYAN
Неперспективный (not promising)
Veteran Class
MINI SHOP AIS KUB
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)

Суки

Champion class
EUROPE BOHEMIA PLATINA
Отлично (excellent)
QOCCLE’S WELCOME EMIRA
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, CACIB, ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
WILGRET ONLY FOR ME
Отлично (excellent)
VOLE’T SHOU NO COMMENT
3
Отлично (excellent)
VOLE’T SHOU NOBLE WINE
Отлично (excellent)
GRAND OVACIA VU-A-LA
INTERCHARM LAURA
Очень хорошо (very good)
LIFE IMAGE ILOVEYOU
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC, R.CACIB
MINI SHOP DREAM TEAM
4
Отлично (excellent)
MUNEKVITOS UNIQUE STAR NOTA BENE
Отлично (excellent)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE BELLA DONNA
Отлично (excellent)
RUS MIRIAN STYLE FLEUR A FLEUR
SKORPION’S HAUS PRETTY PATRICIA
SMILAIN AMI DEZ ROUZEZ
Отлично (excellent)
SMILAIN BORUSSIYA
Отлично (excellent)
SCHASTLIVY MIR ORNELLA
Отлично (excellent)
EKSPOUZD SPARKLING STAR
Отлично (excellent)
Intermediate class
MADMUAZEL KOKO
Отлично (excellent)
SECRET LOVE CRYSTAL OF THE YORK
3
Отлично (excellent)
STAR BOULEVARD BACARDI
Отлично (excellent)
UMBRELLA BOHEMIA PLATINA
Отлично (excellent)
YAKS VONAVI VALKIRIA
YELLOW BUTTERFLY SREBRNE MARZENIE
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
APRIELE KIM POSSIBLE
Очень хорошо (very good)
BONABELL NIAGARA LAKE BEAUTY
Очень хорошо (very good)
GOLD BARBERRY HARIZMA
Очень хорошо (very good)
JET SET CLUB’S ADELE DE CHAMPAGNE
Неявка (not present)
DOLKA APELSINA
IZMIRA IZ IZUMRUDNOGO TSARSTVA
INTERCHARM ORNELLA MUTI
Очень хорошо (very good)
LIFE IMAGE RETURN THE FAVOR
LOLI SHOP RIKKI TIKKI TAVI
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
MAGIC COUNTRY ERLIN AS A FLASH
Отлично (excellent)
MAGICWOOD HENKY PENKY
Отлично (excellent)
RUS AIZLEN SUGAR SHOCK
Очень хорошо (very good)
SCHASTLIVY MIR MALEFICENT
Отлично (excellent)
FASHION PARTY BELIEVE IN MAGIK
4
Отлично (excellent)
HELENA BONEM CARTER
Очень хорошо (very good)
HELMIDGE PATRICIA
Очень хорошо (very good)
CHAMING CHIFTEN TIARA BRIGHT CRYSTAL
Отлично (excellent)
EKSPOUZD HOT GOSSIP
Отлично (excellent)
Junior Class
LANFREIN-LANFRA LANTATITA XX-VEK
Очень хорошо (very good)
VICKY JILL MY SENSATION
Неявка (not present)
ASTELLAS GOLD ODETTA
Отлично (excellent)
DELIVO’S SWAN SONG EASY GOING
Отлично (excellent)
DE LUX MARYI ROX JULIE
Отлично (excellent)
JEDI SANSE UMBERTA AMAZING FANTASY
Очень хорошо (very good)
ZVEZDNYY POLET DORIS
Очень хорошо (very good)
IVETTA IDEL DE RADA
Отлично (excellent)
LAKRISTI RAPSODIA
Отлично (excellent)
L’YANA DE VISTA MISS MACARENA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOS JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016), ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
L’YANA DE VISTA MERRY CHRISTMAS
Отлично (excellent)
MINI SHOP HAT-N-FAN
Отлично (excellent)
MORE-HUANA OFELIYA LUCHEZARNAYA
Хорошо (good)
MOSKOVSKIY TALISMAN CERERA
Неявка (not present)
OKAY KIARA LASTING FEYSHN
Неявка (not present)
ROYAL BOUTIQUE AMORE MIO
Отлично (excellent)
R.JCAC
RUS LARI’S BRIGHT FLOWER
3
Отлично (excellent)
TOY SAVOY FELICITA
Неявка (not present)
TOY SAVOY FEELING OF JOY
Неявка (not present)
FASHION PARTY BAYSUNTAU
Очень хорошо (very good)
HELMIDGE SANTARINA
4
Отлично (excellent)
SHE IS THE BEST
Очень хорошо (very good)
EKSTRAORDINARI GRAFINYA DE MONSORO
Отлично (excellent)
EUFORIA’S MON AMUR
Очень хорошо (very good)
YUSTINIA SANIT FLOWER OF LOVE
Хорошо (good)
Minor Puppy Class
DZHET SET KLAB’Z GERLEN IDIL
2
Очень перспективный (very promising)
LUNAR HOUSE CAROLINE WINTER QUEEN
Очень перспективный (very promising)
Open class
BROMAS APARTE MARIA-LUISA
Отлично (excellent)
CHOISE OF THE QUEEN EMMA’S CAPRICE
COLLECTION FASHION BOHEMIA PLATINA
Отлично (excellent)
MICHELE MERDER MARGUISE OF ANGEL
Отлично (excellent)
MY PRECIOUS JP KAGAYAKI
NEVER GIVE UP OF EVE’S AMULET
Отлично (excellent)
AVELINA TAIS-SHOY ALFA
Очень хорошо (very good)
APRIELE HANKY-PANKY
Отлично (excellent)
ASTI DOG HAUS ROSINKA
Очень хорошо (very good)
WILGRET LOVE ROMANCE
Отлично (excellent)
VIP STUMER’S UMMA TURMAN
Отлично (excellent)
GRAND OVACIA VIVA-VICTORIA
DRAGON FLAGHT O SOLE MIO
Отлично (excellent)
JEDI SANSE LEDA LAK WINS
ZWEZDA PETERBURGA YUNAYA OSOBA
Очень хорошо (very good)
LARANTA HOLIDAY
Отлично (excellent)
LARANTA SHINE CHIK
4
Отлично (excellent)
MINI SHOP SHARMAN-II
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
MOSKOVSKIY TALISMAN HANNA MERCEDES
Отлично (excellent)
ODRI MAESTRA RUTA RAYKER
Очень хорошо (very good)
RUS DREAM TEAM TIARA
Отлично (excellent)
SA TORI MITSU
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
SARIOLO REVDA ZLATA IMPERIYA
Отлично (excellent)
SATIN DOLL SHE UNREAL JEWEL
Отлично (excellent)
STEEL LINE EXCELLENT CHOICE
Отлично (excellent)
SCHASTLIVY MIR PITSUNDA
Отлично (excellent)
TOY SAVOY CHIK IN TIME
3
Отлично (excellent)
FAVOURITE WINNERS CASSIOPEA
CHILITA LUCKY STAR
Очень хорошо (very good)
EKSPOUZD FORGET ME NOT
Отлично (excellent)
EMBERLY FERRARI TESTAROSSA
Отлично (excellent)
Puppy Class
PARISYORKIES LADY DUCHESS
Неявка (not present)
RIGAIR YOUR PRIMA STAR GAIT
2
Очень перспективный (very promising)
VELARI DASTISH FANTASTISH SHERIDON
Неявка (not present)
KRASIVAYA ISTORIYA BEKKI BORN
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
CW
LIBERTI IZ MAY LAYF
Перспективный (promising)
MILLIFLYUIS NE PLYUS ULTRA
4
Очень перспективный (very promising)
MERIKVIN SHARM VALKIRIYA PAUER
Неявка (not present)
PRIMAVERA INKANTA ANNABEL
Очень перспективный (very promising)
PROMODIS ANGEL LADY DREAM
Неявка (not present)
PROMODIS ARIADNA FAIRY TAIL
Неявка (not present)
ESTRELLA FELIZ AUREL
3
Очень перспективный (very promising)
Veteran Class
GOLD BABERRY VICTORIA DE BIRS
3
Отлично (excellent)
MAGICWOOD CASABLANCA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOS VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
SMILAIN NEW HAPPYNESS
2
Отлично (excellent)
TOY SAVOY NO ONE MORE
Неявка (not present)
URALLSKIY SAMOTSVET ZIMNYAYA VISHNYA
4
Отлично (excellent)

 

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Crufts 2016Crufts 2016

10-13 March 2016

The NEC Birmingham

http://www.crufts.org.uk/

 

Best in Show

  Crufts 2016 Results

Best In Show Judge: Mr Derek Smith
Best in Show
Crufts 2016
images/null.gif
CH BURNEZE GEORDIE GIRL
West Highland White Terrier
Bitch
Owner: MISS M & MRS A BURNS

 

Reserve Best in Show
Crufts 2016
images/null.gif
CH NOTHING COMPARES TO YOU AT CROSSCOP JW
Whippet
Bitch
Owner: MRS L D, MR G M & MISS C MORRIS, WADDELL & DONALDSON

 

RBIS

Best in Show 2016 – Full Event and Presentation | Crufts 2016

 Crufts 2016 Results

Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

Yorkshire Terrier

Judge(s): MRS E STANNARD


RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP]

View larger image

BEST OF BREED
RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP]
Dog
Owner:   MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS
BEST PUPPY
SHERAZADE SPECIAL MOMENT
Bitch
Owner:  MRS V STREEK
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP]
Dog
Owner:   MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH MONA LISA OF NEW DEAL (IMP HUN)
Bitch
Owner:   MESSRS K & J SHARP-DIXON & REYES
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MINI SHOP WOW [ATC AS00302RUS]
Dog
Owner:  MRS A BABAEVA
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
ESTUGO AMIEN ALEGRIA AT WENWYTE (IMP ESP)
Bitch
Owner:  MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS

Classes

Veteran – Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st CH/AT/DE/CY/GA/RSM/MNE CH BLUE BERRY CERNY ONYX WVW [ATC AT00290CZE] (MISS J ZITOVA)
Puppy – Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st WENWYTES WHERE EAGLES DARE (MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS)
2nd SHAWHILLS OUT OF BOUNDS FOR MALANBRE(MRS B HASLAM)
3rd JASTARLO’S DOUBLE TROUBLE ( MRS L M HIGGINS)
Res CHUKIMARS SOUL ON FIRE AT CHERIMAE (MRS A EILBECK)
Junior – Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st HYDEFINITION HAPPY KISSES (MR J T YATES)
2nd JASOPIAN ON THE MOVE TO ANDELALIE (MS A J WIEGAND)
3rd GLENROB WEE COOPER ‘O FIFE (MRS M S G ROBERTSON)
Res RIGAIR LEXUS LUX (MRS BENDIKIENE)
VHC U-I’M HERE FOR STRIBRNE PRANI (MS A HAISOVA)
Yearling – Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st RUS CH HUNDERWOOD JUST ONE ILLUSION [ATC AS01814FRA] ( MS E NESTEROVA)
2nd NICOLASS STRIBRNE PRANI (MRS M SKARULSKA)
3rd IR CH SEEMPLES SERGHAI (MRS R MCCARRY-BEATTIE)
Res GLENROB WEE COOPER ‘O FIFE (MRS M S G ROBERTSON)
VHC RIGAIR LEXUS LUX (MRS BENDIKIENE)
Post Graduate – Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st DUNSAPIE WAYWARD PRINCE (MR WILLIAMSON)
2nd HASSENDEAN A ROYAL GAMBLE (S E PREVOST)
3rd ANDELALIE AMBITION (MS A J WIEGAND)
Res CHUKIMARS MR MIYAGI (E & A SUTTON & MOORE)
VHC PYRGUS CHASE THE ACE (MR D P & MRS C CLARKE)
Limit – Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st MYSHERIE SUNSET ROMANCE (MISS S A & MRS D M HAYDEN)
2nd BEAUPETITE HE’S GOT THE LOOK (MRS D BUTT)
3rd BAROTOBA PRIME TIME (MR P & MRS B A BOOT)
Res PROMETHEUS OF NEW DEAL ( MS E DODSON)
VHC BEAUPETITE FOCUS ON ME AT BEAUDREAMER(MRS B WARD)
Open – Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP] ( MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS)
2nd MINI SHOP WOW [ATC AS00302RUS] (MRS A BABAEVA)
3rd HUNDERWOOD HABIT ROUGE [ATC AS01774FRA](H KRUEGER)
Res VENI VIDI VICI STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AR02531CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
VHC CH CHERLEM KRAKKAJAK ( MR B F & MRS V SHIRLEY)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st WENMORAY SEPTEMBER SONG AT STEMARIE(MRS R CAMPBELL)
Veteran – Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st WILLIHELM MYSTIC MELODY (MISS B KERCHEY)
Puppy – Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st SHERAZADE SPECIAL MOMENT (MRS V STREEK)
2nd HYDEFINITION CON SPIRITO (MR J T YATES)
3rd JASTARLO’S COVER GIRL ( MRS L M HIGGINS)
Junior – Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st KENTAURO ALFA FUZZY BUZZY AT CITEGAN (IMP LTU) (MR T M & MRS P D & MISS B S EVANS)
2nd WHITE DIAMOND Z DVORAK FONOVIC (MS A HAISOVA)
3rd AUCHENROWAN DROP DED GAWJUS (MS M T KAY)
Yearling – Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st COCO MADEMOISELLE ADONISIMO [ATC AS01715POL] (MRS G KOCCHIG)
2nd FRIDSTAIL AURORA’S KISS (MS A KOTOVA)
3rd LOVELY DOLL STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AS02261CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
Res DELECTABLE MISS MAIYA WITH HYDEFINITION(MR J T YATES)
VHC CHEVAWN CHASING SHADOWS (MRS J D CAMPION)
Post Graduate – Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st SILVER DREAM TINA (MRS M SKARULSKA)
2nd KANDYSU SECOND TIME AROUND (MRS M OXLEY)
3rd BEAUPETITE GUCCI AT WIGHTSILK (MRS D M SAYER)
Res BIERLYN’S PATIENCE (MR J & MRS L A TAYLOR)
VHC BEAUPETITE SHE’S GOT THE LOOK (MISS C ASKER)
Limit – Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st ESTUGO AMIEN ALEGRIA AT WENWYTE (IMP ESP) (MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS)
2nd COCO MADEMOISELLE ADONISIMO [ATC AS01715POL] (MRS G KOCCHIG)
3rd BEVERLEIGH THE ENCHANTRESS (MISSES A & L & MR W TRIMBLE)
Res JASOPIAN EYES ON ME AT ANDELALIE JW (MS A J WIEGAND)
VHC BEAUPETITE I’M CHOSEN TOO (MISS C ASKER)
Open – Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st CH MONA LISA OF NEW DEAL (IMP HUN) ( MESSRS K & J SHARP-DIXON & REYES)
2nd HASSENDEAN MERICANAS AMORE (S E PREVOST)
3rd MINI SHOP SHARMAN-II [ATC AS00465RUS] ( MRS N SMIRNOVA)
Res CANDYTOPS DIAMOND IN THE SKY (MRS C CROWTHER)
VHC ICE SNOWFLAKE STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AQ02052CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st NAYLENOR CHARMING POPPET (MRS J M DODD)

The world’s largest dog show – celebrates its 125th anniversary!

Tickets for Crufts 2016 are now on sale! Sign up to our newsletter below to find out about exclusive offers and news.

Day 1 – Thursday 10 March

Programmes subject to alteration.

Click to view Toy breeds and Utility breeds.

Please note breed judging starts from 9am. There are no set times for each breed’s judging.

Jump to:

Go to: Day 2Day 3Day 4

Arena Programme

0845 Agility – Kennel Club Novice Cup Final (Jumping)
0935 Agility – Kennel Club British Open Final (Jumping)
1020 Agility – Crufts Team – Large Final
1105 East Anglian Staffordshire Bull Terrier Display Team
1125 Dog Activities Display
1145 BREAK
1215 Freestyle HTM Competition
1340 Agility – Kennel Club British Open Final (Agility)
1425 Agility – Kennel Club Novice Cup Final (Agility)
1515 Flyball – Team Quarter Finals
1600 West Midlands Police
1630 Freestyle Heelwork to Music Competition Winner
1635 BREAK
1715 YKC Agility Dog of the Year
1745 Junior Warrant Competition Final
1810 Group Judging (Utility Group) and Presentation
1900 Group Judging (Toy Group) and Presentation
1950 Programme Ends

↑Back to top

Obedience General Schedule Day 1:
Inter-Regional Team event

Seven teams compete representing the UK regions – Scotland, Northern, Midlands, Western, Southern, Wales and Northern Ireland.  Five levels of obedience competition are on show.

These are Beginner, Novice, Class A, Class B and Class C.  The aim of the day is to demonstrate a range of breeds and competition levels in obedience. Each team will have a team of 1 Beginner, 2 Novice, 2 Class A, 1 Class B and 1 Class C Dog.

The team managers must select a variety of breeds, there can be no more than 2 Border Collie / Working Sheepdogs, 3 Crossbreeds(one of which must not be a Collie/Working Sheepdog type) and 3 of any other single breed.

↑Back to top

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Ring Programme

0930 Star Citizens Heelwork to Music
0945 Puppy Foundation Display
1000 Safe And Sound
1015 Bronze Factor Challenge warm up
1030 West Midlands Police Display
1105 Canine Partners
1135 Gold Award Display
1155 Puppy Foundation Display
1210 Manchester Dogs Home
1220 Guide Dogs for the Blind Association
1245 Bronze Factor Challenge warm up              
1300 Temptation Alley
1315 Silver Award Display
1335 Star Citizens Heelwork to Music
1350 Gold Award Display
1410 Dogs for The Disabled
1435 Bronze Factor Challenge Test
1505 East Anglian Staff BT Display Team
1525 Puppy Foundation Display
1540 Manchester Dogs Home
1550 Safe And Sound Display Team
1605 Silver Award Display
1625 Star Citizens Heelwork to Music
1640 Gold Award Display
1700 The Big VetUK Dog Selfie Relay
1730 Finish

↑Back to top

Young Kennel Club Programme

0830 Intermediate Obedience
0900 Handling 6-11 years
0930 Handling 12-16 years
1010 Agility 18-24 years
1040 Medium ABC Agility
1110 Agility Dog Of The Year Semi Final
1330 Handling 17-24 years
1430 Agility Presentations
1450 Heelwork To Music (Freestyle)
1600 Stakes Semi-Final
1715 Agility Dog Of The Year Final (Main Arena)

Crufts 2016 Results

  Crufts 2016 Results
 
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

Yorkshire Terrier

Judge(s): MRS E STANNARD

RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE

[ATC AS02929ESP]

BEST OF BREED
RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP]

 

Dog

Owner:   MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS

BEST PUPPY
SHERAZADE SPECIAL MOMENT

 

Bitch

Owner:  MRS V STREEK

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP]

 

Dog

Owner:   MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH MONA LISA OF NEW DEAL (IMP HUN)

 

Bitch

Owner:   MESSRS K & J SHARP-DIXON & REYES

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MINI SHOP WOW [ATC AS00302RUS]

 

Dog

Owner:  MRS A BABAEVA

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
ESTUGO AMIEN ALEGRIA AT WENWYTE (IMP ESP)

 

Bitch

Owner:  MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS


Classes

Veteran – Dog

Entries: 2 Abs: 1

1st CH/AT/DE/CY/GA/RSM/MNE CH BLUE BERRY CERNY ONYX WVW [ATC AT00290CZE] (MISS J ZITOVA)
Puppy – Dog

Entries: 4 Abs: 0

1st WENWYTES WHERE EAGLES DARE (MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS)
2nd SHAWHILLS OUT OF BOUNDS FOR MALANBRE(MRS B HASLAM)
3rd JASTARLO’S DOUBLE TROUBLE ( MRS L M HIGGINS)
Res CHUKIMARS SOUL ON FIRE AT CHERIMAE (MRS A EILBECK)
Junior – Dog

Entries: 11 Abs: 0

1st HYDEFINITION HAPPY KISSES (MR J T YATES)
2nd JASOPIAN ON THE MOVE TO ANDELALIE (MS A J WIEGAND)
3rd GLENROB WEE COOPER ‘O FIFE (MRS M S G ROBERTSON)
Res RIGAIR LEXUS LUX (MRS BENDIKIENE)
VHC U-I’M HERE FOR STRIBRNE PRANI (MS A HAISOVA)
Yearling – Dog

Entries: 9 Abs: 0

1st RUS CH HUNDERWOOD JUST ONE ILLUSION [ATC AS01814FRA] ( MS E NESTEROVA)
2nd NICOLASS STRIBRNE PRANI (MRS M SKARULSKA)
3rd IR CH SEEMPLES SERGHAI (MRS R MCCARRY-BEATTIE)
Res GLENROB WEE COOPER ‘O FIFE (MRS M S G ROBERTSON)
VHC RIGAIR LEXUS LUX (MRS BENDIKIENE)
Post Graduate – Dog

Entries: 9 Abs: 1

1st DUNSAPIE WAYWARD PRINCE (MR WILLIAMSON)
2nd HASSENDEAN A ROYAL GAMBLE (S E PREVOST)
3rd ANDELALIE AMBITION (MS A J WIEGAND)
Res CHUKIMARS MR MIYAGI (E & A SUTTON & MOORE)
VHC PYRGUS CHASE THE ACE (MR D P & MRS C CLARKE)
Limit – Dog

Entries: 10 Abs: 1

1st MYSHERIE SUNSET ROMANCE (MISS S A & MRS D M HAYDEN)
2nd BEAUPETITE HE’S GOT THE LOOK (MRS D BUTT)
3rd BAROTOBA PRIME TIME (MR P & MRS B A BOOT)
Res PROMETHEUS OF NEW DEAL ( MS E DODSON)
VHC BEAUPETITE FOCUS ON ME AT BEAUDREAMER(MRS B WARD)
Open – Dog

Entries: 19 Abs: 3

1st RED BULL DE LA VILLA Y CORTE [ATC AS02929ESP] ( MRS A & MR C MESTO & SALAS)
2nd MINI SHOP WOW [ATC AS00302RUS] (MRS A BABAEVA)
3rd HUNDERWOOD HABIT ROUGE [ATC AS01774FRA](H KRUEGER)
Res VENI VIDI VICI STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AR02531CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
VHC CH CHERLEM KRAKKAJAK ( MR B F & MRS V SHIRLEY)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Dog

Entries: 1 Abs: 0

1st WENMORAY SEPTEMBER SONG AT STEMARIE(MRS R CAMPBELL)
Veteran – Bitch

Entries: 1 Abs: 0

1st WILLIHELM MYSTIC MELODY (MISS B KERCHEY)
Puppy – Bitch

Entries: 5 Abs: 2

1st SHERAZADE SPECIAL MOMENT (MRS V STREEK)
2nd HYDEFINITION CON SPIRITO (MR J T YATES)
3rd JASTARLO’S COVER GIRL ( MRS L M HIGGINS)
Junior – Bitch

Entries: 4 Abs: 1

1st KENTAURO ALFA FUZZY BUZZY AT CITEGAN (IMP LTU) (MR T M & MRS P D & MISS B S EVANS)
2nd WHITE DIAMOND Z DVORAK FONOVIC (MS A HAISOVA)
3rd AUCHENROWAN DROP DED GAWJUS (MS M T KAY)
Yearling – Bitch

Entries: 12 Abs: 1

1st COCO MADEMOISELLE ADONISIMO [ATC AS01715POL] (MRS G KOCCHIG)
2nd FRIDSTAIL AURORA’S KISS (MS A KOTOVA)
3rd LOVELY DOLL STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AS02261CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
Res DELECTABLE MISS MAIYA WITH HYDEFINITION(MR J T YATES)
VHC CHEVAWN CHASING SHADOWS (MRS J D CAMPION)
Post Graduate – Bitch

Entries: 9 Abs: 1

1st SILVER DREAM TINA (MRS M SKARULSKA)
2nd KANDYSU SECOND TIME AROUND (MRS M OXLEY)
3rd BEAUPETITE GUCCI AT WIGHTSILK (MRS D M SAYER)
Res BIERLYN’S PATIENCE (MR J & MRS L A TAYLOR)
VHC BEAUPETITE SHE’S GOT THE LOOK (MISS C ASKER)
Limit – Bitch

Entries: 7 Abs: 1

1st ESTUGO AMIEN ALEGRIA AT WENWYTE (IMP ESP) (MRS W F WHITE-THOMAS)
2nd COCO MADEMOISELLE ADONISIMO [ATC AS01715POL] (MRS G KOCCHIG)
3rd BEVERLEIGH THE ENCHANTRESS (MISSES A & L & MR W TRIMBLE)
Res JASOPIAN EYES ON ME AT ANDELALIE JW (MS A J WIEGAND)
VHC BEAUPETITE I’M CHOSEN TOO (MISS C ASKER)
Open – Bitch

Entries: 12 Abs: 3

1st CH MONA LISA OF NEW DEAL (IMP HUN) ( MESSRS K & J SHARP-DIXON & REYES)
2nd HASSENDEAN MERICANAS AMORE (S E PREVOST)
3rd MINI SHOP SHARMAN-II [ATC AS00465RUS] ( MRS N SMIRNOVA)
Res CANDYTOPS DIAMOND IN THE SKY (MRS C CROWTHER)
VHC ICE SNOWFLAKE STRIBRNE PRANI [ATC AQ02052CZE] (MRS A BYSTRIANSKA)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Bitch

Entries: 1 Abs: 0

1st NAYLENOR CHARMING POPPET (MRS J M DODD)

 

 

 Crufts 2016 Results

Best In Show Judge: Mr Derek Smith
Gundog Group Go
or
Hound Group Go
or
Pastoral Group Go
or
Terrier Group Go
or
Toy Group Go
or
Utility Group Go
or
Working Group Go
or
Other Results
or

View Crufts results for other years:     2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002    2001    2000

 

 

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/

 

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Charioo Nove KassioCharioo Nové Kasio

Father: I Like Girls du Galop du Globe
DOVERCASTLE’S JACK SPARROW
Mother: Roissy en Brie Nové Kasio
JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT
Breeder: Vera Kosarova
Owner: María N. Hernando

 


International Dog Show Valladolid, Spain

Charioo Nove K nternacional Valladolid

Charioo Nové Kasio
CCJ – JR BOB
Exc.1 CCJ
Juzge: Antonio Rojas Fajardo
Breeder: Věra Kosařová
Owner: Mª Natividad Hernando
Handler: Sergio Amien

***

National Dog Show Valladolid, Spain

National Dog Show Valladolid 2016

Charioo Nové Kasio

CCJ – JR BOB
Best Junior of Breed

Juzge: Philippe Gallardo (Spain)
Breeder: Věra Kosařová
Owner: Mª Natividad Hernando
Handler: Sergio Amien

***

National Dog Show Granada, Spain 20.02.2016 

Exposición Nacional Granada 2016Charioo Nové Kasio
CCJ – BOB Jr. – 2º BOG Jr.
Juzge: Enrique Maté
Breeder: Věra Kosařová
Owner: Mª Natividad Hernando
Handler: Sergio Amien

***

INTERNACIONAL DOG SHOW GRANADA SPAIN 2016

Exposición Internacional Granada 2016CHARIOO Nové Kasio

CCJ – JR BOB
Exc.1 CCJ
Best Junior of Breed
Juzge: Michael Leonardo
Breeder: Vera Kosarová
Owner: Mª Natividad Hernando
Handler: Sergio Amien

***

 

Charioo Nové Kasio GENEALOGY / PEDIGREE


I Like Girls du Galop du Globe

I Like Girls du Galop du Globe

Father: I Like Girls du Galop du Globe

Breeder: Galina Glebova Belgium
Owner: Natalia Aytuganova Russia
Kennel: DU GALOP DU GLOBE
Sire: DOVERCASTLE’S JACK SPARROW
Dam: GABRIELLA DU GALOP DU GLOBE
Sex: male

Titles: ИНТЕР ЧЕМПИОН / INTERCHAMPION Юный Чемпион Люксембурга / Junior Luxembourg Winner Призер, Res CAC, Чемпионата Европы 2012 / Placement, Res CAC, of Euro Dog Show 2012 Лучший Представитель Породы Монопородной выставки НКП ранга ЧК, проходившей в рамках CACIB “Россия 2012″ / BISS of Special YT Club Show 2012 Чемпион России / Russian Champion Чемпион Национального Клуба Породы / Club Champion Гранд Чемпион России / Russian Grand Champion Чемпион РКФ / RKF Champion Чемпион Бельгии / Belgium Champion Чемпион Люксембурга / Luxembourg Champion Чемпион Белоруссии / Belorussian Champion Чемпион Литвы / Lithuanian Champion Чемпион Латки / Latvian Champion Чемпион Украины / Ukrainian Champion Belorussian Winner 2012 BALTIC WIINNER 2013, BOB BALTIC WINNER 2014, BOB 4 x BISS, 3 x BIS

 

Roissy en Brie Nove Kasio

Roissy en Brie Nové Kasio

Mother: Roissy en Brie Nové Kasio

Breeder: Vera Kosarova
Owner: Marcela Zarubova
Kennel: NOVE KASIO
Sire: JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT
Dam: PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Sex: female
Date of Birth: 19 JUN 2011
Land of Birth: Czech Republic
Land of Standing: Czech Republic

 

 

 

 

 

Registered Name: CHARIOO NOVÉ KASIO
Breeder: Vera Kosarova
Owner: Maria Natividad Hernando
Kennel: NOVE KASIO
Sire: I LIKE GIRLS DU GALOP DU GLOBE
Dam: ROISSY EN BRIE NOVE KASIO
Call Name: Charlie
Sex: male
Date of Birth:
Date of Death:
Land of Birth: Czech Republic
Land of Standing: Spain

 

Pedigree – CHARIOO NOVÉ KASIO

CHARIOO NOVÉ KASIO

I LIKE GIRLS DU GALOP DU GLOBE DOVERCASTLE’S JACK SPARROW DURRER’S HEIRLOOM
NICNAK’S IT’S ALL OR NOTHING
GABRIELLA DU GALOP DU GLOBE LITTLESTAR’S YOUNG FOREVER
DESIRLESS DU GALOP DU GLOBE

ROISSY EN BRIE NOVE KASIO

JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT BACK A WINNER DU GUE DE L’ADOUR
JASMINE BAKARAT
PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO PARKSIDE’S BEST CHOICE
LA PERLA BAKARAT

 

Pedigree – CHARIOO NOVÉ KASIO

CHARIOO NOVÉ KASIO

I LIKE GIRLS DU GALOP DU GLOBE DOVERCASTLE’S JACK SPARROW DURRER’S HEIRLOOM DURRER’S WHY STOP NOW DURRER’S ACE HIGH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY CLARKWYN JUBILEE EAGLE
JENTRE’S ROBINA
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION ZEROX THE MIDAS TOUCH
ROTHBY’S RADIANCE ROYALE
DURRER’S REGALIA JENTRE’S ROYAL SIGNATURE FINSTAL ROYAL ICING
JENTRE’S VANITY
DURRER’S SINGALONG LAVALLY MOONCOYNE BOBBY
DURRER’S ENCHANTED MELODY
DURRER’S EV-R-READY CARANEAL’S CHARGED AND READY JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY CLARKWYN JUBILEE EAGLE
JENTRE’S ROBINA
ROBTELL KRISTI LUV ROBTELL JUBILATION
ROBTELL SUNDUST
DURRER’S ELECTRA CUTE LORDEAN’S ELECTRIC ANGEL LORDEAN’S PATENT BEAR
LORDEAN’S MOONLIGHT LADY
DURRER’S MUST BE MAGIC PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
DURRER’S ENCHANTMENT
DURRER’S ALLURE DURRER’S HIGH FALUTIN DURRER’S ACE HIGH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
DURRER’S REGALIA JENTRE’S ROYAL SIGNATURE
DURRER’S SINGALONG
DURRER’S WHISTLE BAIT DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE LAVALLY MOONCOYNE BOBBY
MARDONLYN’S DANCER A GOGO
DURRER’S ENCHANTMENT JENTRE’S ROYAL SIGNATURE
DURRER’S ENCHANTED MELODY
DURRER’S MAD ABOUT YOU DURRER’S OWIE WOWIE LAMPLIGHTER’S FONZI LAMPLIGHTER’S YANKEE DOODLE
KESAR’S GOLDIE HAWN
DURRER’S DEVIL’S RAGE MONTCLAIR THE DEVIL HIMSELF
DURRER’S BUTTER FROSTING
DURRER’S TRULY IMPRESSIVE DURRER’S IMPRESSIVE LAMPLIGHTER’S FONZI
DURRER’S GOOD IMPRESSION
DURRER’S CALENDAR GIRL DURRER’S ACE HIGH
DURRER’S WHISTLE BAIT
NICNAK’S IT’S ALL OR NOTHING NICNAK’S FRANKLY MY DEAR PASTORAL TO BE PERFECTLY FRANK PASTORAL PARDON MY DUST ZEROX GOLD DUST OF FIRACRES ZEROX FOOLS GOLD II
ZEROX GOLD-I-LOCKS
PASTORAL SHOCKING PINK PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
PASTORAL TICKLED PINK
PASTORAL ROCK A BYE BABY      Add Dog
PASTORAL PICKADILLY PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
PASTORAL WIND WHISTLER
NICNAK’S MIA SWEETIE PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE LAVALLY MOONCOYNE BOBBY
MARDONLYN’S DANCER A GOGO
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR MONTCLAIR THE DEVIL HIMSELF
MONTCLAIR RAGES TO RICHES
PREMAR SWEET GATOR-AIDE ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
PREMAR JAMOCA DEE-LIGHT MAYFAIR BARBAN JAMOCA
MARCLIFF’S LONDON POPPET

NICNAK’S SUMMER SKY

ROTHBY’S ROCKAFELLA AT AMWEND GALFRED’S LOVE ME LIKE A ROCK FIRACRES ROCK STAR PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
FIRACRES STAR SAPPHIRE
ALTRATAM SUN N’MOON N’STARS ALTRATAM DESERT STRIKE
ALTRATAM OUT OF THE BLUE
ROTHBY’S RETALIANTION ROTHBY’S REPUTATION ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
ROTHBY’S REDHEAD
ROTHBY’S THE BEST REVENGE EXMOOR’S QUEST FOR THE BEST
ROTHBY’S ROCHELLE DE PICO
NICNAK’S BELLA MIA PREMAR’S ALIGATOR ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
FIRACRES SURELY U JEST JOFRE’S CASTLE IN THE SKY
YORKBORO A SOFT TOUCH
NICNAK’S MIA SWEETIE PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR
PREMAR SWEET GATOR-AIDE ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
PREMAR JAMOCA DEE-LIGHT
GABRIELLA DU GALOP DU GLOBE LITTLESTAR’S YOUNG FOREVER AERO’S CLASSIC ATTRACTION AERO’S CANADIAN CLASSIC AERO’S MAGIC KIWI PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR
AERO’S JUST A TAD BUBBLY PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
AERO’S JUBILATION GYPSY
AERO’S SECOND ANGEL PASTORAL BUSTER BLUE ROBTELL JENTRE TRUMP CARD
JENTRE’S PASTORAL SUGAR TIME
AERO’S CHAMPAGNE LADY PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
AERO’S JUST A TAD BUBBLY
AERO’S SWEET TREAT PASTORAL PARDON MY DUST ZEROX GOLD DUST OF FIRACRES ZEROX FOOLS GOLD II
ZEROX GOLD-I-LOCKS
PASTORAL SHOCKING PINK PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
PASTORAL TICKLED PINK
AERO’S SWEET DREAMS AERO’S MAGIC KIWI PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
AERO’S JUST A TAD BUBBLY
AERO’S JUST A TAD RICH PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
AERO’S JUBILATION GYPSY
LITTLESTAR’S ANNABELLE LITTLESTAR’S MAX BRAECLIFF START ME UP TYAVA’S BILLY BAD TO THE BONE TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT
TYAVA’S MISS CHLOE
BRAECLIFF’S PAISLEY IMPRINT BRAECLIFF’S PIED PIPER
BRAECLIFF’S FANCY GOODS
CASAYORKIE’S THE DIVA HERSEIF BRAECLIFF’S PIED PIPER PREMAR DURRER’S LATER ALIGATOR
BRAECLIFF’S BLUE BLAZE
BRAECLIFF’S FANCY GOODS DURRER’S GOODY GOODY
MARDONLYN’S LATE NIGHT DANCER
LITTLE STAR KRISTEL DE CHANNEL LYRONA’S PRECIOUS OVER CHARGED PENNYLANE’S FULLY CHARGED CARANEAL’S CHARGED AND READY
PENNYLANE’S KRYSTAL CHALICE
JOYMASON’S AMANDA’S SERENADE      Add Dog
     Add Dog
SHANNA DE COCHISE JOYMASON MIDSUMMER NIGHT DREAM BLOOMSBURY BENTLEY
ROTHBY’S JOYMASON A TAD BAD
CHANNEL 2E      Add Dog
     Add Dog
DESIRLESS DU GALOP DU GLOBE QOCCLE’S NONPLUSULTRA OYAKALELO DU GUE DE L’ADOUR STARSTRUCK ITALIAN STALLION TYAVA’S BILLY BAD TO THE BONE TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT
TYAVA’S MISS CHLOE
YORKTOWNE A BIT STARSTRUCK TYAVA’S WHO’S THE BOSS
TOMLIZAN MARY ELIZABETH
PARKSIDE’S PRIVATE COLLECTION PARKSIDE’S SAFARI ROTHBY’S RANDALL BY PICO
MARCRIS MY ROYAL ILLUSION
PARKSIDE’S ODE TO JOY STRATFORD’S MAGIC
MARCRIS MY ROYAL GIRL

HUNDERWOOD OCTOPUSSY

MAJESTIC’S MONARCH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
ROTHBY’S MAJESTIC PRIDE N’JOY ESTUGO’S BILL DOLLAR
ROTHBY’S REGALIA
HUNDERWOOD LOVE STORY TYAVA’S BILLY BAD TO THE BONE TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT
TYAVA’S MISS CHLOE

HUNDERWOOD HIMALAYA D’AMOUR

GUEULE D’AMOUR DE MAJODIAN
HUNDERWOOD EVOLUTION

CAPUCINE DU GALOP DU GLOBE

FIRACRES WHISTLE A HAPPY TUNE THIS TIME DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY JEN’S REFLECTIONS THIS TIME DEVIL CHILD
JEN’S SATIN LEGACY
PASTORAL IVY LEAGUE FIRACRES IN A LEAGUE OF HIS OWN
PASTORAL ANOTHER PRETTY FACE
FIRACRES MISTLETOE TRADITION PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR
FIRACRES VIVA LA FEMMA DOTONS EXCALIBUR
FIRACRES SPICE O’LIFE
YAMANTA DU GALOP DU GLOBE WILLOW PLATE DELLE ANTICHE MURA SAGHAPO DELLE ANTICHE MURA AGAPI DELLE ANTICHE MURA
THINKERBELL DELLE ANTICHE MURA
GOCCIADILUNA DELLE ANTICHE MURA AGAPI DELLE ANTICHE MURA
KAABA OF MILLMOOR
NOCHE-BUENA DU DOMAINE DU MONDERLAY DURRER’S HIGH FLYER DURRER’S ACE HIGH
DURRER’S MUST BE MAGIC
HERTA DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY GAYSTEPS GOLDEN IMAGE
GILDA DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY

ROISSY EN BRIE NOVE KASIO

JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT BACK A WINNER DU GUE DE L’ADOUR WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES YORKBORO CAT BURGLAR PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE LAVALLY MOONCOYNE BOBBY
MARDONLYN’S DANCER A GOGO
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR MONTCLAIR THE DEVIL HIMSELF
MONTCLAIR RAGES TO RICHES
YORKBORO MAGGIE THE CAT YORKBORO JOHNNY ANGEL PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
YORKBORO GOOD NEWS
YORKBORO KOPY KAT ELITE KEEP MY MEMORY
YORKBORO ALLIKAT
WHIRLWINDS GIGOLO’S MADAM WHIRLWINDS JUST A GIGOLO PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME DURRER’S TIN WHISTLE
PASTORAL BRENDA STARR
WHIRLWINDS MAYFAIR MADAM YORKBORO MY MAIN MAN
YORKBORO SWEET CAROLINE
WHIRLWINDS HOLLYWOOD MADAME ROTHBY’S P. J. RIGBY ROTHBY’S REX J. RIGGENS
COUNTRY AIR’S PENNY FROM HEAVEN
WHIRLWINDS MAYFAIR MADAM YORKBORO MY MAIN MAN
YORKBORO SWEET CAROLINE
SEXTASIE DU GUE DE L’ADOUR DURRER’S CAUGHT YOUR LOOK’N DURRER’S HEARTY APPLAUSE DURRER’S BRAVO BRAVO CARANEAL’S CHARGED AND READY
DURRER’S AIN’T SHE AMAZIN
SHELAND’S HIGH STEPPER DURRER’S ACE HIGH
DURRER’S & SHELAND & GOODY’S SELU
DURRER’S WATCH ME SIZZLE DURRER’S ACE HIGH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
DURRER’S REGALIA
DURRER’S GOTTA GIMME GIDGET LAMPLIGHTER’S FONZI
DURRER’S AIN’T SHE AMAZIN
R DE RIEN DU GUE DE L’ADOUR MORE LOVE OF MILLMOOR JUST YOU OF MILLMOOR MY PRECIOUS CLIDE
GLITTER SUE OF MILLMOOR
KNOCK-IT HOLD-UP
MY PRECIOUS JOYBELL
MY LOVE DES BAINS D’OR

CRUNCHING DU GUE DE L’ADOUR

MY PRECIOUS CLIDE
MY PRECIOUS IN LOVE
JESSIE DES BAINS D’OR HELVIS DES BAINS D’OR
OZMILION LUCKY LILLY
JASMINE BAKARAT HUNDERWOOD ROYAL SOCIETE HUNDERWOOD NEW-YORK-NEW-YORK DURRER’S HIGH FLYER DURRER’S ACE HIGH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
DURRER’S REGALIA
DURRER’S MUST BE MAGIC PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
DURRER’S ENCHANTMENT
HUNDERWOOD JET WOOMAN PASSWORD OF MILLMOOR M’NISHI OF MILLMOOR
MINIKIN’S HALLO-DOLLY
BRIANNE DU GUE DE L’ADOUR VALENTIN DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE
VIRGINIE LUCKY LAD

HUNDERWOOD OCTOPUSSY

MAJESTIC’S MONARCH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
ROTHBY’S MAJESTIC PRIDE N’JOY ESTUGO’S BILL DOLLAR
ROTHBY’S REGALIA
HUNDERWOOD LOVE STORY TYAVA’S BILLY BAD TO THE BONE TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT
TYAVA’S MISS CHLOE

HUNDERWOOD HIMALAYA D’AMOUR

GUEULE D’AMOUR DE MAJODIAN
HUNDERWOOD EVOLUTION
MISS UNIWERSUM BAKARAT JENGHIS DE PENGHIBUR HOOLIGAN DE PENGHIBUR TURYANNE ALWAYS LOVE HOBIE ALWAYS LOVE DE PENGHIBUR
TURYANNE HIGH HOPE
FEVER DE PENGHIBUR YORKBORO HIGH PRIORITY
D’JANE DE PENGHIBUR
HANOTHERSTEP DE PENGHIBUR DOMINO DE MAJODIAN BLOOMSBURY MISTER’B
CALYPSO DE MAJODIAN
FLYING HIGH DE PENGHIBUR YORKBORO ONE STEP CLOSER
DON’T BELIEVE ME DE PENGHIBUR
FRANCESKA NES JANTROS INXS DE FRANCE D’IELA

VERSION ORIGINALE DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY

GERONIMO (SANS AFFIXE)
TINKER BELL DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY
GILDA DE FRANCE D’IELA E.T. DE FRANCE D’IELA
ESTER SUE DE FRANCE D’IELA
PAMELA Z TOPOLOWEGO ZAKATKA BORUTA BAKARAT LORDY
TORIKA-TOFFI Z KAMILKOWEJ SFORKI
KIZI GORDIUS HESKETHANE SASSYBIRD
ULENKA Z KAMILKOWEJ SFORKI
PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO PARKSIDE’S BEST CHOICE PARKSIDE’S BEST MAN CANTLON’S MEDICINE MAN TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT CARANEAL’S CHARGED AND READY JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROBTELL KRISTI LUV
TYREE’S NINA OF COUNTRY AIR’S COUNTRY AIR’S JUBILEE JUNIOR
JUDMAR SASSI LASSI
CANTLON’S MAGICAL DREAM PARKSIDE’S THE MAGIC TOUCH STRATFORD’S MAGIC
MARCRIS MY ROYAL GIRL
LIVELY’S CHARISE OF CANTLON CARANEAL’S TARGA
LIVELY’S JASMINE
PARKSIDE’S TRESOR

FLASH-ROYAL DU GUE DE L’ADOUR

CROWN ROYAL ACE MALACON CROWN ROYAL FENTON WOOD-LACEY
GOLDFEVER OF MILLMOOR
DELICIEUSE I DU GUE DE L’ADOUR LEGATO OF MILLMOOR
VIRGINIE LUCKY LAD
ROTHBY’S RAFFINEE’ AT PARKSIDE AERO’S MAGIC KIWI PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
AERO’S JUST A TAD BUBBLY
ROTHBY’S ROCHELLE DE PICO ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
ROTHBY’S RIFF-RAFF
PARKSIDE’S PALOMA AT TIPTOP PARKSIDE’S VALENTINO PARKSIDE’S SAFARI ROTHBY’S RANDALL BY PICO ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
ROTHBY’S RIFF-RAFF
MARCRIS MY ROYAL ILLUSION FINSTAL ROYAL ICING
MARCRIS BODY TALK
PARKSIDE’S ODE TO JOY STRATFORD’S MAGIC MISTANGAY’S ANGELO
DENAIRE ROYAL LACE
MARCRIS MY ROYAL GIRL FINSTAL ROYAL ICING
MARCRIS BODY TALK
PARKSIDE’S SUNFLOWERS D’ROTHBY PARKSIDE’S THE MAGIC TOUCH STRATFORD’S MAGIC MISTANGAY’S ANGELO
DENAIRE ROYAL LACE
MARCRIS MY ROYAL GIRL FINSTAL ROYAL ICING
MARCRIS BODY TALK
ROTHBY’S RAFFINEE’ AT PARKSIDE AERO’S MAGIC KIWI PASTORAL JOHNNY HANDSOME
AERO’S JUST A TAD BUBBLY
ROTHBY’S ROCHELLE DE PICO ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
ROTHBY’S RIFF-RAFF
LA PERLA BAKARAT HUNDERWOOD ROYAL SOCIETE HUNDERWOOD NEW-YORK-NEW-YORK DURRER’S HIGH FLYER DURRER’S ACE HIGH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE
DURRER’S REGALIA
DURRER’S MUST BE MAGIC PASTORAL JUST A TAD DEVILISH
DURRER’S ENCHANTMENT
HUNDERWOOD JET WOOMAN PASSWORD OF MILLMOOR M’NISHI OF MILLMOOR
MINIKIN’S HALLO-DOLLY
BRIANNE DU GUE DE L’ADOUR VALENTIN DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE
VIRGINIE LUCKY LAD

HUNDERWOOD OCTOPUSSY

MAJESTIC’S MONARCH ROTHBY’S RENEEGADE JENTRE’S CHARGER OF MISTANGAY
ROTHBY’S REFLECTION
ROTHBY’S MAJESTIC PRIDE N’JOY ESTUGO’S BILL DOLLAR
ROTHBY’S REGALIA
HUNDERWOOD LOVE STORY TYAVA’S BILLY BAD TO THE BONE TYAVA’S DOCTOR DETROIT
TYAVA’S MISS CHLOE

HUNDERWOOD HIMALAYA D’AMOUR

GUEULE D’AMOUR DE MAJODIAN
HUNDERWOOD EVOLUTION
ROMANTICA BAKARAT REMBRANDT DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE MOZART DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE JUBILANT DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY EDIZIONE SPECIALE DELLE ANTICHE MURA
EVEN GOLD I DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY
GRACE KELLY II DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE FANFAN LA TULIPE DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE
FEMME FATALE DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE
ORIANE DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE MOWGLI DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE

I’LOVE YOU DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE

EMERAUDE DE LA PAM POMMERAIE
MALICIA DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE DURRER’S HIGH FLYER
LARISSA DE LA PAM’POMMERAIE
HARDA BAKARAT LUBCZYK BAKARAT HESKETHANE PENRITH JOHNATHAN HESKETHANE PENRITH LADDIE
HESKETHANE DELICIOUS
GRENADA BAKARAT LORDY
ARIZONA BAKARAT
KRASKA BAKARAT HESKETHANE PENRITH JOHNATHAN HESKETHANE PENRITH LADDIE
HESKETHANE DELICIOUS
IDA KLEJNOT DIANY HIGHCLASS PEACEMAKER
FATIMA KLEJNOT DIANY

 

 

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


The Westminster Kennel Dog Show 2016

Westminster Kenne Club Dog Show 16

The Westminster Dog Show 2016 (YORKSHIRE TERRIER)

The Westminster Kennel Club 140th Annual Dog Show

MONDAY & TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 15-16, 2016 8AM-4PM

  • Monday to include Hound, Toy, Non-Sporting and Herding groups
  • Obedience will be held at Pier 94
  • Tuesday to include Sporting, Working and Terrier groups
The Piers 92/94, 711 12th Ave at 55th Street & West Side Highway

http://www.westminsterkennelclub.org/

MONDAY & TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 15-16, 2016 6PM-11PM

Doors open at 6 PM for best of breed benching area

  • Monday to include Hound, Toy, Non-Sporting and Herding groups (beginning at 8 PM)
  • Tuesday to include Junior Showmanship, Sporting, Working, Terrier groups and BEST IN SHOW (beginning at 7:30 PM)
Madison Square Garden, West 33rd Street & 7th Avenue

2016 JUDGES


Canadian Dr. Richard Meen Heads Westminster 2016 Panel As Best In Show Judge

Masters Agility judges also announced

NEW YORKDr. Richard Meen of Toronto has been selected to judge Best In Show at the 140th Annual Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show February 15-16, 2016.

He will become the sixth foreign judge and third Canadian to make the selection of the top award in the sport’s most prestigious event.

Dr. Meen became actively involved with purebred dogs in 1965 and has bred and exhibited a number of breeds under his prefix Kishniga. His homebred Borzoi was top dog All Breeds in Canada in 1977, and he bred and co-owned the top Terrier in Canada in 2011 – a Skye Terrier.

Past President and Chairman of the Board of the Canadian Kennel Club, he is active in many dog organizations in Canada and the U.S., and judges all over the world. He has judged at Westminster on four other occasions, including the Terrier Group in 2007.

Dr. Meen practices psychiatry in Toronto.

He will head a panel of 37 judges from 17 states, Canada and Ireland who will officiate at the dog show, held at Madison Square Garden and Piers 92/94 in New York. The panel includes 12 judges who have judged Groups in the past, and 14 who are judging for their first time at Westminster.

Group judges are Ms. Bonnie Threlfall of Cary, NC, Sporting; Ms. Virginia Lyne of Saanichton, B.C., Canada, Hound; Mr. Norman Kenney of Crossroads, TX, Working; Mr. Geir Flyckt-Pedersen of Pinehurst, NC, Terrier; Mr. Jason Hoke of Madison, WI, Toy; Mr. Luc Boileau of Lake Geneva, WI, Non-Sporting; and Ms. Dorothy Collier of Sapphire, NC, Herding. Dr. Wyatt Delfino of New York, NY, will judge the Junior Showmanship finals.

Seven breeds will be eligible for Westminster for the first time in 2016: Lagotto Romagnolo (Sporting Group), Cirneco dell’Ettna (Hound), Boerboel (Working), Berger Picard (Herding), Miniature American Shepherd (Herding), Bergamasco (Herding), and Spanish Water Dog (Herding). The addition of these breeds makes a total of 199 breeds and varieties in competition.

The club also announced the judges for its 3rd Annual Masters Agility Championship at Westminster to be held at Pier 94 on Feb. 13, the Saturday preceding the All Breed Show. Those judges are Mr. Nalle Jansson of Haggeby, Sweden, and Ms. Kitty Bradley of Boulder, CO.

The Westminster Kennel Club will expand its activities with the addition of The Masters Obedience Championship at Westminster. The obedience event will also take place on Monday during the day in the same location as the breed judging (Piers 92 and 94). Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer of Whitmore Lake, MI will serve as the judge for this historic event.

Here is the entire 2016 Westminster Kennel Club judges panel and assignments (subject to American Kennel Club approval):

SPORTING BREEDS AND VARIETIES (32):

Mr. Jack Gohde, Toms River, NJ: English Setters, Gordon Setters, Irish Setters.

Mr. David Kittredge, Rochester, NY: Brittanys, Pointers, Cocker Spaniels (all Varieties), English Cocker Spaniels, English Springer Spaniels.

Mr. Carl Liepmann, Flushing, MI: Chesapeake Bay Retrievers, Curly Coated Retrievers, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retrievers, American Water Spaniels, Boykin Spaniels, Clumber Spaniels, Field Spaniels, Irish Water Spaniels, Sussex Spaniels, Welsh Springer Spaniels, Spinones Italiano, Wirehaired Pointing Griffons,

Mrs. Virginia Murray, Island Lake, IL: German Shorthaired Pointers, German Wirehaired Pointers, Flat Coated Retrievers, Vizslas, Weimaraners, Wirehaired Vizslas.

Mrs. Polly Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: Lagotto Romagnolo, Irish Red and White Setters.

Ms. Lisa Weiss, Huntington, NY: Golden Retrievers, Labrador Retrievers.

HOUND BREEDS AND VARIETIES (32):

Ms. Barbara Pepper, Swannanoa, NC: Basenji, Basset Hounds, Borzoi, Harriers, Ibizan Hounds, Petit Bassets Griffons Vendeen, Pharaoh Hounds, Portuguese Podengos Pequeno.

Mrs. Polly Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: Beagles (both Varieties), Dachshunds (all varieties).

Dr. Robert Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: American English Coonhounds, American Foxhounds, Black & Tan Coonhounds, Bluetick Coonhound, Cirneco dell’Ettna, English Foxhound, Plotts, Redbone Coonhounds, Rhodesian Ridgebacks, Salukis, Treeing Walker Coonhounds.

Mr. John J. Walsh, Athboy, County Meath, IRELAND: Afghan Hounds, Bloodhounds, Greyhounds, Irish Wolfhounds, Norwegian Elkhounds, Otterhounds, Scottish Deerhounds, Whippets.

WORKING BREEDS (30):

Mr. David Haddock, Nashville, TN: Akitas, Alaskan Malamutes, Giant Schnauzers, Kuvaszok, Siberian Huskies, St. Bernards, Standard Schnauzers.

Mrs. Virginia Murray, Island Lake, IL: Portuguese Water Dogs.

Mr. Jay Richardson, Elgin, IL: Cane Corsos, Chinooks, German Pinschers, Great Pyrenees, Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs, Komondorok, Samoyeds.

Ms. Judith Ann Smith, Hendersonville, NC: Anatolian Shepherd Dogs, Bernese Mountain Dogs, Boxers, Bullmastiffs, Dogues de Bordeaux, Neapolitan Mastiffs, Newfoundlands.

Mrs. Polly Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: Boerboel.

Mr. John J. Walsh, Athboy, County Meath, IRELAND: Great Danes, Leonbergers, Rottweilers.

Mr. John R. Walsh, Newbridge, County Kildare, IRELAND: Black Russian Terriers, Doberman Pinschers, Mastiffs, Tibetan Mastiffs.

TERRIER BREEDS AND VARIETIES (31):

Mr. Ronald Menaker, Jupiter, FL: American Staffordshire Terriers, Australian Terriers, Bedlington Terriers, Bull Terriers (both Varieties), Cesky Terriers, Dandie Dinmont Terriers, Glen of Imaal Terriers, Miniature Bull Terriers, Rat Terriers, Staffordshire Bull Terriers.

Mr. Richard Powell, Bainbridge, PA: Cairn Terriers, Miniature Schnauzers, Parson Russell Terriers, Russell Terriers, Scottish Terriers, Sealyham Terriers, Skye Terriers, Standard Manchester Terriers, West Highland White Terriers.

Ms. Betty-Anne Stenmark, Woodside, CA: Airedale Terriers, Border Terriers, Smooth Fox Terriers, Wire Fox Terriers, Irish Terriers, Lakeland Terriers, Norfolk Terriers, Norwich Terriers, Welsh Terriers.

Mr. John R. Walsh, Newbridge, County Kildare, IRELAND: Kerry Blue Terriers, Soft-Coated Wheaten Terriers.

TOY BREEDS AND VARIETIES (23):

Ms. Joy Brewster, Newtown, CT: Chihuahuas (both Varieties), Japanese Chins, Toy Fox Terriers.

Mr. Tim Catterson, New Castle, IN: Havanese, Italian Greyhounds, Maltese, Shih Tzu.

Ms. Charlotte Patterson, Destin, FL: Affenpinschers, Brussels Griffons, Cavalier King Charles Spaniels, Chinese Cresteds, English Toy Spaniels (both Varieties).

Mr. Norman Patton, Mesa, AZ: Papillons, Pekingese, Pomeranians, Toy Poodles, Silky Terriers, Toy Manchester Terriers.

Mr. Charles Scott, New Castle, IN: Miniature Pinschers, Pugs, Yorkshire Terriers.

NON-SPORTING BREEDS AND VARIETIES (21):

Mr. Mark Kennedy, Murrysville, PA: Chinese Shar-Pei, Chow Chows, Finnish Spitz, Keeshonden, Lowchen, Norwegian Lundehund, Schipperkes, Tibetan Spaniels, Tibetan Terriers, Xoloitzcuintli.

Ms. Mary Miller, Lexington, KY: Dalmatians, French Bulldogs, Lhasa Apsos, Shiba Inu.

Mr. Norman Patton, Mesa, AZ: Cotons de Tulear, Miniature Poodles, Standard Poodles.

Mr. Elliott Weiss, Middletown, DE: American Eskimo Dogs, Bichons Frise, Boston Terriers, Bulldogs.

HERDING BREEDS AND VARIETIES (30):

Mrs. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine, Ann Arbor, MI: Belgian Malinois, Belgian Sheepdogs, Belgian Tervuren, Border Collies, Canaan Dogs, Cardigan Welsh Corgis, Pembroke Welsh Corgis.

Mr. Michael Faulkner, Center Cross, VA: Entlebucher Mountain Dogs, Finnish Lapphunds, German Shepherd Dogs, Icelandic Sheepdogs, Norwegian Buhunds, Polish Lowland Sheepdogs, Pulik, Pyrenean Shepherds, Swedish Vallhunds.

Mr. Carl Liepmann, Flushing, MI: Beauceron, Bouviers des Flandres, Briards.

Mrs. Polly Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: Australian Cattle Dogs, Bergamasco, Spanish Water Dogs.

Dr. Robert Smith, St. Stephens Church, VA: Bergers Picard, Miniature American Shepherds.

Mr. John R. Walsh, Newbridge, County Kildare, IRELAND: Australian Shepherds, Bearded Collies, Collies (both Varieties), Old English Sheepdogs, Shetland Sheepdogs.

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP PRELIMINARIES: Mr. Blake Hansen of Merritt Island, FL, and Mrs. Karen Mammano of Webster, NY.

Tickets


While The WKC Office Is No Longer Selling Tickets, You Can Still Purchase Online.


The Westminster Kennel Club & The American Kennel Club Present;
“Meet And Compete”

Featuring the 3rd Annual Masters Agility Championship at Westminster & AKC’s Meet The Breeds, brought to you by Purina Pro Plan.

Saturday, February 13, 2016 Now a Combined Event

  • Location: Piers 92/94 – 711 12th Avenue @ 55th Street, NYC 10019
  • Hours: Pier 92: 10 a.m. – 5 p.m., Pier 94: 8 a.m. – 5 p.m.
  • Tickets Prices:
    • Presale: $32/Adult, $10/Child under 12, plus applicable taxes and fees. CLICK HERE TO ORDER TICKETS
    • At the Door: $35/Adult, $10/Child under 12

Masters Agility Championship FINALS – Saturday, February 13, 2016

  • Location: Pier 94 – 711 12th Avenue @ 55th Street, NYC 10019
  • Hours: 8 p.m. – 10 p.m. doors open at 7 p.m.
  • Tickets Prices:
    • Presale: $32/Adult, $15 /Child under 12, plus applicable taxes and fees. CLICK HERE TO ORDER TICKETS
    • At the Door: $35/Adult, $20/Child under 12

The 140th Annual Westminster Kennel Club All Breed Dog Show
Monday And Tuesday, February 15 And 16, 2016

All Hound, Toy, Non-Sporting and Herding Breeds & Variety Groups are benched / judged on Monday.
All Sporting, Working and Terrier Breeds & Variety Groups are benched / judged on Tuesday.

  • Location: Piers 92/94 – daytime breed judging and benching
  • Hours: 8 a.m. – 4 p.m.
  • Location: Madison Square Garden (MSG), Groups and BIS,
  • Hours: Monday 8 p.m. – 11 p.m. Tuesday 7:30p.m.-11 p.m.

Breed Winners from each day will be benched at MSG, 5th floor Expo Center, 6 p.m. – 9 p.m.

Conformation Ticket Options:

  1. “Go Anywhere” (Conformation ONLY) ticket good for both show days, February 15 and 16, 2016
      a. These tickets are for breed judging and benching (

    single day not an option here

      ).
      i.

    Daytime at Piers 92/94

      for breed judging and benching (8 a.m. – 4 p.m.)
      ii.

    Evening at MSG

      with a reserved seat in the 100 level section for Groups and Best in Show (8 p.m. – 11 p.m.) With access to Breed Winners benching, 5th floor Expo Center, 6 p.m. – 9 p.m.
      b. To Purchase these through the Westminster Kennel Club Office:

    DEADLINE HAS BEEN REACHED TICKETS WILL BE MAILED END OF JANUARY

      c.

    To Purchase tickets through Madison Square Garden

      contact Ticketmaster at 866-858-0008 or

    Ticketmaster.com

      ; visit the Box Office or visit

    TheGarden.com

      i. Here you can get best available seating option for Evening as well as Piers daytime ticketing.
      ii. You have the option to purchase a

    ONE DAY

      or

    TWO DAY

      ticket.
      iii.

    Ticket Prices:

      For all tickets there are applicable fees and taxes.
      a.

    Reserved Seating,

      100 Level Section, $110 (for two days) or $55 (for one day)
      b.

    General Admission (GA) Seating,

      200 Level,
      i. $40 per day,
      ii. $75 two day option,
      c.

    Piers tickets in Combo with a Reserved or General Admission Seat,

      additional $25 per day.
      d. All MSG ticket prices include a $5 MSG facility charge PLUS applicable taxes and fees.
      iv. Additional packages and discounts are available for groups of 9+ by calling 212-465-6080 for details.

    PIERS 92/94 – Tickets for Breed judging and benching at THE PIERS ONLY

    a. These ticket are for breed judging and benching access only at Piers 92/94 on Monday and or Tuesday, February 15 & 16, they do not provide MSG Evening access.

      i. Tickets are sold per day. There is very limited general admission seating.
      ii.

    Tickets Prices:

    Presale:

      $32/Adult, $15/Child under 12, plus applicable taxes and fees.

    CLICK HERE TO ORDER TICKETS
    At the Door:

      $35/Adult, $20/Child under 12

 

http://www.westminsterkennelclub.org/2016/show/WKC_2016_judging_program.pdf

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Exposición Nac Int Canina Vigo 2016

Exposición Nac Int Canina Vigo 2016

77 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC

Sábado 30 de enero

78 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC

33 Exposición Internacional Canina CACIB

Domingo 31 de enero

Lugar:

Instituto Ferial de Vigo- IFEVI

Exposición de Campeonato para todas las razas, y se pondrá en competición el sábado, 30 de enero un C.A.C. de la RSCE y el domingo 31 de enero un C.A.C. del RSCE y un C.A.C.I.B. de la FCI.

Ref.: http://www.caninagalega.com/

 

CLASES ADMITIDAS


Art. 45: la comisión ejecutiva de la exposición designará los jueces y se reserva el derecho de hacer alteraciones en la lista publicada, todo ello bajo autorización de la Real Sociedad Canina de España.
Clase Campeones (C.CH.)
Clase Abierta (C.A.)
Clase Trabajo (C.T.)
Clase Intermedia (C.I.)
Clase Jovenes (C.J.)
Clase Cachorros (C.C.)
Clase Muy Cachorros (C.MC.)
Clase Parejas (C.P.)
Clase Grupo de cria (C.CR.)
Clase Veteranos (C.V.)

JUECES Y GRUPOS


Juicios sábado 30 de enero de 2016 Provisional

Grupo I
Gos d’Altura: Catalá Armida Oliva, Estela (España)
P. de Pastor Garafiano: Lopez Curado, Josefa (España)
Border Collie, Bearded Collie, Perro de Pastor Belga Tervueren, Puli, Rough Collie, Schipperke y Shetland Sheepdog: Frank Kane (UK)
Resto de Grupo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo II
Boyero de Berna, Bullmastiff y Rottweiler: Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)
Dobermann, Leonberger, Mastín Napolitano, P. de Montaña de los Pirineos y Dogo Canario y Mastín del Pirineo: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Mastín Español: Lopez Curado, Josefa (España)
Boxer: Méndez González, Luz María (España)
San Bernardo: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Resto De Grupo: Taborda, María Amélia (Portugal)

Grupo III
Bull Terrier Estandar, Bull Terrier Miniatura y Staffordshire Bull Terrier: Navaroo Muñoz, Miguel (España)
Airedale Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Fox Terrier y Scottish Terrier:> Frank Kane (UK)
Resto De Grupo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo IV
Completo ==> Frank Kane (UK)

Grupo V
Akita Americano, Alaskan Malamute y Siberian Husky: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Resto de Grupo: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)

Grupo VI
Beagle, Pequeño Basset Grifón Vendeano y Rhodesian Ridgeback: Frank Kane (UK)
Resto de Grupo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo VII
Braco de Weimar: Frank Kane (UK)
Resto de Grupo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo VIII
Labrador Retriever y Golden Retriever: Frank Kane (UK)
Perro de Agua Español: López Curado, Josefa (España)
Resto De Grupo: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)

Grupo IX
Bulldog Francés, Caniche y Chihuahua: Garcia Navarro, Carmen Salud (España)
Resto Del Grupo: Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)

Grupo X
Galgo Afgano y Saluki: Rodal Vila, Jaime (España)
Resto De Grupo: Garcia Monedero, Iñigo (España)

Finales Grupo sábado 30 de enero de 2016

Grupo I : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo II : Taborda, María Amélia (Portugal)
Grupo III : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo IV : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo V : Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Grupo VI : Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)
Grupo VII : Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)
Grupo VIII : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Grupo IX : Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)
Grupo X : Garcia Monedero, Iñigo (España)

Finales Absolutas Sábado 30 de enero de 2016

Presentador Infantil : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Presentador Juvenil : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Parejas : Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Grupos Cría : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Mejor Veterano : Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)
B.I.S. Muy Cachorros : Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)
B.I.S. Razas Españolas : López Curado, Josefa (España)
B.I.S. Cachorros : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
B.I.S. Jovenes : Frank Kane (UK)
B.I.S. : Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Juicios Domingo 31 de enero 2016 Provisional

Grupo I
Barbado da Terceira : Taborda, María Amélia (Portugal)
Bearded Collie : Armida Oliva, Estela (España)
Resto de Grupo : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)

Grupo II
Affenpinscher, Cane Corso, : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Rottweiler: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)
Boyero de Berna, Dobermann, Leonberger, Mastín Napolitano, P. de Montaña de los Pirineos, San Bernardo, Bóxer y Bullmastiff:Taborda, María Amélia (Portugal)
Bulldog Inglés, Dogo Aleman : Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)
Resto de Grupo: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
(Zwergpinscher, Pinscher y Schnauzer’s Especial de Club juzgadas por Quilis Bonet, Fernando)

Grupo III
Ratonero Valenciano: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Resto Grupo: Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)

Grupo IV
Completo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo V
Completo: Davidovic, Nenad (Serbia)

Grupo VI
Completo: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)

Grupo VII
Perdiguero de Burgos: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Braco Alemán, Epagneul Bretón, Pointer, Setter Irlandés, Setter Inglés, y Setter Gordon: Frank Kane (UK)
Resto de Grupo: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)

Grupo VIII
Perro de Agua Español, Golden Retriever y Labrador Retriever: Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Clumber Spaniel y Sussex Spaniel: Frank Kane (UK)
Cao De Agua Portugués:Taborda, María Amélia (Portugal)
Resto De Grupo: Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)

Grupo IX
Bichón Frise, Boston Terrier, Bulldog Francés, Carlino, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Chihuahua, Griffon de Bruselas, King Charles Spaniel, Lhasa Apso, Shih Tzu y Spaniel Continental Enano- Papillon: Frank Kane (UK)
Resto de Grupo: Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)

Grupo X
Galgo Español: Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Galgo Afgano y Saluki: Garcia Monedero, Iñigo (España)
Resto de Grupo:> Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)

Finales Grupo domingo 31 de enero de 2016

Grupo I : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Grupo II : Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
Grupo III : Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)
Grupo IV : Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)
Grupo V : Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)
Grupo VI : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Grupo VII : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo VIII : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo IX : Frank Kane (UK)
Grupo X : Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)

Finales Absolutas domingo 31 de enero de 2016

Presentador Infantil : Taborda, Mª Amelia (Portugal)
Presentador Juvenil: Taborda, Mª Amelia (Portugal)
Parejas : Mracevic, Antonio (Montenegro)
Grupo De Cría : Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)
Mejor Veteranos : Frank Kane (UK)
B.I.S. Muy Cachorros : Davidovic, Natasa (Serbia)
Bis Razas Españolas : Quilis Bonet, Fernando (España)
B.I.S Cachorros : Frank Kane (UK)
B.I.S Jóvenes : Davidovic, Nened (Serbia)
B.I.S : Frank Kane (UK)

Art. 45: la comisión ejecutiva de la exposición designará los jueces y se reserva el derecho de hacer alteraciones en la lista publicada, todo ello bajo autorización de la Real Sociedad Canina de España.

 NORMAS GENERALES

Exposición de Campeonato para todas las razas, que se regirá por el Reglamento de Exposiciones de la Real Sociedad Canina de España, poniendo en competición el C.A.C. de la RSCE.

Inspección itinerante veterinaria.

Los ejemplares propiedad de expositores venidos del extranjero inscritos en Libros de Orígenes extranjeros reconocidos por la F.C.I. y esta Real Sociedad Canina de España deberán acompañar con la hoja de inscripción fotocopia del pedigree original.

Todo ejemplar que haya obtenido alguna de las calificaciones mejor de raza en cada clase (cachorros, joven, intermedia, abierta…) y no se presente en la final del grupo correspondiente, será descalificado. Igualmente todo ejemplar que haya obtenido la calificación necesaria para la gran final de Cachorros, Razas Españolas y Mejor Perro de la Exposición y no esté presente en la misma, será también descalificado.

Todos los ejemplares extranjeros propiedad de expositores españoles y que compitan en Clase Joven, Abierta o Campeones deberán estar inscritos en el LOE. Igualmente deberán estar inscritos en el LOE los ejemplares de expositores extranjeros residentes en España. En caso de que haya cambiado el perro de propietario, debe ser registrada la transferencia en los libros de la RSCE, al menos con un mes de antelación a la fecha de la celebración de la Exposición.

Todo perro de raza española que no cumpla la normativa vigente no podrá acceder a la presentación de Concursos y Exposiciones Caninas.

LOCALIZACION

Instituto Ferial de Vigo- IFEVI

Clic para mas información

Direccion:
Avda. do Aeroporto, 772 – Cotogrande 36318-Vigo Pontevedra

PROGRAMA


Sábado 30 de Enero
77 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C.
• 9:00 hras. Comienzo de los Juicios
• 10:30 hras. Prueba Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo Grado I y II
• 12:00 hras. Niños y perros. Charla educativa
• 13:00 hras. Niños y perros. Charla educativa
• 15:00 hras. Comienzo de las finales de Presentador Infantil y Juvenil
• 15:30 hras. Comienzo de las Grandes Finales
• 15:30 hras. Prueba Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo Grado M
• 16:00 hras. Monográfica Regional de Staffordshire Bull Terrier
• 21:00 hras. Finalización Prueba de Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo

Domingo 31 de Enero
33 Exposición Internacional Canina C.A.C.I.B.
78 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C de Galicia.
• 7:30 hras. Prueba de Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo Grado III
• 9.00 hras. Comienzo de los Juicios
• 10:00 hras. Prueba de Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo Grado II
• 12:00 hras. Niños y perros. Charla educativa
• 13:00 hras. Niños y perros. Charla educativa
• 15:00 hras. Comienzo de la finales Presentador Infantil y Juvenil
• 15:30 hras. Comienzos de las Grandes Finales
• 18:00 hras. Finalización Prueba de Agility selectiva para el Campeonato del Mundo

Orden de los Juicios:
Cachorro Macho
Cachorro Hembra
Muy Cachorros Macho
Muy Cachorro Hembra

Intermedia Macho
Trabajo Macho
Abierta Macho
Campeón Macho
Veterano Macho
Joven Macho

Intermedia Hembra
Trabajo Hembra
Abierta Hembra
Campeón Hembra
Veterano Hembra
Joven Hembra

Orden de las Finales:

– PRESENTADOR INFANTIL
– PRESENTADOR JUVENIL
– FINALES DE GRUPO (cachorros G1, Jóvenes G1, Adultos G1, Cachorros G2…)
– PAREJAS
– GRUPO DE CRÍA
– MEJOR VETERANO
– B.I.S. MUY CACHORROS
– B.I.S. CACHORROS
– B.I.S. JOVÉNES
– B.I.S. RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS
– B.I.S. ADULTOS

HORARIOS

Ref.: http://www.caninagalega.com/

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Clube Portugues de CaniculturaExposição Canina Internacional do Norte

PORTO WINNER 2016

Ref.: http://www.cpc.pt/

Os exemplares inscritos na 82.ª E.C.I. do Norte / Porto Winner 2016, realizada no dia 23-01-2016 disputarão os seguintes títulos:

  • O título de “Baby Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Muito Bom”, inscritos na Classe de Bebés.
  • O título de “Puppy Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Muito Bom”, inscritos na Classe de Cachorros.
  • O título de “Junior Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea que obtenham o CCJ. Nas raças onde a atribuição do CCJ é realizada por cores ou variedades o título é atribuído apenas ao melhor júnior macho e fêmea da raça escolhidos de entre os vencedores de CCJ.
  • O título de “Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea que obtenham o CACIB.
  • O título de “Veteran Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Excelente”, inscritos na Classe de Veteranos.

 

EXPOSIÇÃO QUALIFICATIVA PARA A “CRUFTS 2017”

Os exemplares das raças reconhecidas pelo The Kennel Club inscritos na 82.ª Exposição Canina Internacional do Norte que obtenham o 1.º Excelente em Classe de Juniores ou o CACIB, ficam qualificados para se inscreverem na Crufts 2017.

 

JUIZES PREVISTOS

A Organização reserva-se o direito de sustituir por outros, os juizes anunciados, ou nomear outros juizes se o número de exemplares inscritos e as suas raças o impuser.

1.º GRUPO
Barbado da Terceira* Jorge Rodrigues (PT)
Bearded Collie, Welsh Corgi Jeff Luscott (GB)
Bobtail Cathy Delmar (IE)
Border Collie Dianna Spavin (GB)
Cão de Pastor Alemão, Cão de Pastor Holandês, Cão de Pastor Maiorquino, Polski Owczarek Podhalanski, Cão Lobo Checoslovaco, Komondor, Kuvasz
Christine  Rossier (CH)
Cão de Pastor Australiano, Cão de Pastor Belga, Cão de Pastor Beauce, Cão de Pastor Brie, Cão de Pastor Pirinéus, Rough Collie, Shetland Sheepdog, Smooth Collie
Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
Cão de Pastor Branco Suíço
Stefan Sinko (SI)
Resto do Grupo
Zeferino Silva (PT)
2.º GRUPO
Alano Espanhol*, Ca de Bou, Cão de Fila de São Miguel
Zeferino Silva (PT)
Boieiros Suíços, Cão de São Bernardo, Dogue Argentino, Dogue Canário, Dogue de Bordéus, Dogue do Tibete
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT)
Boxer, Cão da Serra da Estrela de pêlo curto, Dogue Alemão, Fila Brasileiro, Mastiff
Massimo Inzoli (IT)
Bulldog, Schnauzers
Olga Sinko (SI)
Bullmastiff
Frank Kane (GB)
Cane Corso, Cimarron Uruguaio, Pinscher Miniatura, Rottweiler
Stefan Sinko (SI)
Cão da Terra Nova, Shar Pei
Jeff Luscott (GB)
Cão de Castro Laboreiro Manuel L. Borges (PT)
Cão de Gado Transmontano* Jorge Rodrigues (PT)
Cão de Montanha dos Pirinéus
Roger Barenne (FR)
Mastim dos Pirinéus, Mastim Espanhol, Rafeiro do Alentejo
Luís Catalan (PT)
Terrier Preto Russo
Christine  Rossier (CH)
Cão da Serra da Estrela de pêlo comprido, Dobermann, Resto do Grupo
András Korosz (HU)
3.º GRUPO
Airedale Terrier, Australian Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Border Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Terrier, Fox Terrier de pêlo cerdoso,  Jack Russell Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Skye Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier
Cathy Delmar (IE)
American Staffordshire Terrier Martin Baskaran (ES)
Deutscher Jagdterrier, Ratonero Valenciano*, Ratonero-Bodeguero Andaluz*, Terrier Brasileiro Zeferino Silva (PT)
Fox Terrier de pêlo liso
András Korosz (HU)
Scottish Terrier Jeff Luscott (GB)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Sean Delmar (IE)
Resto do Grupo
Nemanja Jovanovic (RS)
4.º GRUPO
Baixote Kaninschen, Baixote Miniatura Adam Ostrowski (PL)
Baixote Standard
Nemanja Jovanovic (RS)
5.º GRUPO
Akita, Alaskan Malamute Christine  Rossier (CH)
Akita Americano, Chow Chow, Shiba
Dianna Spavin (GB)
Eurasier, Siberian Husky, Spitz Alemão, Volpino Italiano
Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
Basenji, Cães sem pêlo, Cirneco dell’Etna, Pharaoh Hound
Nemanja Jovanovic (RS)
Karjalankarhukoira, Lapinkoira, Samoiedo, Spitz dos Visigodos
Roger Barenne (FR)
Podengo Português Jorge Rodrigues (PT)
Resto do Grupo
Zeferino Silva (PT)
6.º GRUPO
Basset Hound Frank Kane (GB)
Cão da Dalmácia
Sean Delmar (IE)
Resto do Grupo
Margaret O’Gorman (IE)
7.º GRUPO
Braco Alemão, Deutsch Drathaar, Vizsla
Manuel L. Borges (PT)
Braco d’Auvergne, Braco de Bourbonais, Perdigueiro de Burgos
Zeferino Silva (PT)
Braco Italiano
Eva Nielsen (DK)
Pointer, Setter Gordon, Setter Inglês
Patsy Hollings (GB)
Setter Irlandês Vermelho, Setter Irlandês Vermelho e Branco
Cathy Delmar (IE)
Weimaraner Margaret O’Gorman (IE)
Perdigueiro Português, Resto do Grupo
Jorge Rodrigues (PT)
8.º GRUPO
Cão de Água Português Jeff Luscott (GB)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Cocker Spaniel Americano, Deutscher Wachtelhund, Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever
Eva Nielsen (DK)
Clumber Spaniel Manuel L. Borges (PT)
Cocker Spaniel Inglês, Labrador Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Patsy Hollings (GB)
Resto do Grupo
Frank Kane (GB)
9.º GRUPO
Bichon Bolonhês, Bouledogue Francês, Chihuahua de pêlo comprido, Coton de Tuléar
Marco Marabotto (IT)
Bichon Frisé, Carlin,Chinese Crested Dog, Lhasa Apso
Roger Barenne (FR)
Boston Terrier, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Dianna Spavin (GB)
Cães Belgas, Epagneul Pequinês
Cathy Delmar (IE)
Caniches Frank Kane (GB)
Chihuahua de pêlo curto
Rui Oliveira (PT)
Resto do Grupo
Adam Ostrowski (PL)
10.º GRUPO
Galgo Espanhol, Greyhound
Manuel L. Borges (PT)
Whippet Sean Delmar (IE)
Resto do Grupo
Martin Baskaran (ES)

* Raça não reconhecida pela FCI, pelo que não disputa o CACIB, nem compete para o Melhor Exemplar do Grupo.

 

GRANDES PRÉMIOS
Melhor Jovem Apresentador
?
Melhor Jovem Promessa Machos
Manuel L. Borges (PT)
Melhor Jovem Promessa Fêmeas
Zeferino Silva (PT)
Melhor exemplar do 1.º Grupo
Christine Rossier (CH)
Melhor exemplar do 2.º Grupo
András Korosz (HU)
Melhor exemplar do 3.º Grupo
Cathy Delmar (IE)
Melhor exemplar do 4.º Grupo
Adam Ostrowski (PL)
Melhor exemplar do 5.º Grupo
Stefan Sinko (SI)
Melhor exemplar do 6.º Grupo
Luís Catalan (PT)
Melhor exemplar do 7.º Grupo
Margaret O’Gorman (IE)
Melhor exemplar do 8.º Grupo
Patsy Hollings (GB)
Melhor exemplar do 9.º Grupo
Roger Barenne (FR)
Melhor exemplar do 10.º Grupo
Martin Baskaran (ES)
Melhor Par da Exposição
Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
Melhor Grupo de Criador da Exposição
Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
Melhor Veterano da Exposição
Sean Delmar (IE)
Melhor Reprodutor da Exposição
Sean Delmar (IE)
Melhor Bebé da Exposição
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT)
Melhor Cachorro da Exposição
Nemanja Jovanovic (RS)
Melhor Exemplar das Raças Portuguesas
Jorge Rodrigues (PT)
Melhor Exemplar da Exposição (BIS)
Frank Kane (GB)

LOCALIZAÇÃO

EXPONOR, Matosinhos
Av. Doutor António Macedo, 4450-617 Leça da Palmeira, Portugal

GPS: 41º 12’01.29 N – 8º 41’27.65 W

 

HORÁRIO

Sábado, 23 de Janeiro de 2016

08:00h Admissão dos Exemplares
09:00h Início dos Julgamentos
Grandes Prémios
Encerramento da Exposição

 

PORTO WINNER 2016

Os exemplares inscritos na 82.ª E.C.I. do Norte / Porto Winner 2016, realizada no dia 23-01-2016 disputarão os seguintes títulos:

  • O título de “Baby Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Muito Bom”, inscritos na Classe de Bebés.
  • O título de “Puppy Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Muito Bom”, inscritos na Classe de Cachorros.
  • O título de “Junior Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea que obtenham o CCJ. Nas raças onde a atribuição do CCJ é realizada por cores ou variedades o título é atribuído apenas ao melhor júnior macho e fêmea da raça escolhidos de entre os vencedores de CCJ.
  • O título de “Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea que obtenham o CACIB.
  • O título de “Veteran Porto Winner 2016” será atribuído ao melhor macho e à melhor fêmea com qualificação de “1.º Excelente”, inscritos na Classe de Veteranos.

Ref.: http://www.cpc.pt/

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


World Dog Show Moscow 2016

World Dog Show Moscow 2016

Place of the exhibition

Crocus Expo International Exhibition Centre

Moscow, Russia

2016-06 ((23-26)

Ref.: http://www.wds16.ru/

 

23-06-2016

  • F.C.I. Group V
  • F.C.I. Group VI

24-06-2016

  • F.C.I. Group I
  • F.C.I. Group III
  • F.C.I. Group IV

25-06-2016

  • F.C.I. Group VII
  • F.C.I. Group VIII
  • F.C.I. Group IX
  • F.C.I. Group X

26-06-2016

  • F.C.I. Group II

RINGS June 23, 2016

 F.C.I. Group V

BREEDS Judges
 AKITA FEMALES AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AKITA MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 ALASKAN MALAMUTE ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA)
 AMERICAN AKITA FEMALES HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 AMERICAN AKITA MALES BOB RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 BASENJI JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BASSET ARTESIEN NORMAND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BASSET HOUND STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BEAGLE FEMALES CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 BEAGLE MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 BLACK AND TAN COONHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 CANAAN DOG LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHOW CHOW OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
 CIRNECO DELL`ETNA CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DALMATINAC GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  POMERANIAN FEMALES ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) BLAC, BROWN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) WHITE LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) BLACK, BROWN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) WHITE LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ) CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 EURASIER HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 FINNISH HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 FINNISH LAPPHUND KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 GASCOGNE SAINTAGEOS JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (France)
 GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GREENLAND DOG KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 HANOVERIAN SCENTHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 ICELANDIC SHEEPDOG ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 JÄMTHUND DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 KARELIAN BEAR DOG KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 KISHU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 LAPPONIAN HERDER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 MONTENEGRIN MOUNTAIN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 NIHON SUPITTSU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 NORRBOTTENSPETS DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 NORWEGIAN LUNDEHUND ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 NORSK ELGHUND GRA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 PERRO SIN PELO DE PERU (STANDARD) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (MEDIUM) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (MINIATURE) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PHARAOH HOUND RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (LARGE) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (LARGE) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MEDIUM) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MEDIUM) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 POLISH HUNTING DOG STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PORCELAINE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK FEMALES MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK MALES BOB ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SABUESO ESPANOL JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
 SHIBA LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 SHIKOKU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 SIBERIAN HUSKY FEMALES JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 SIBERIAN HUSKY MALES BOB KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 SLOVAKIAN HOUND STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 SUOMENPYSTYKORVA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SWEDISH VALLHUND DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 THAI BANGKAEW DOG PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 THAI RIDGEBACK DOG PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 VOLPINO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  POMERANIAN MALES BOB ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) ORANGE, GREY,&OTHERCOL LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ) ORANGE, GREY, OTHER COL. CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
OTTERHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
PODENCO CANARIO LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
PODENCO IBICENCO RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)

F.C.I. Group V

BREEDS Judges
 AKITA FEMALES AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AKITA MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 ALASKAN MALAMUTE ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA)
 AMERICAN AKITA FEMALES HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 AMERICAN AKITA MALES BOB RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 BASENJI JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BASSET ARTESIEN NORMAND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BASSET HOUND STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BEAGLE FEMALES CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 BEAGLE MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 BLACK AND TAN COONHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 CANAAN DOG LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHOW CHOW OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
 CIRNECO DELL`ETNA CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DALMATINAC GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  POMERANIAN FEMALES ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) BLAC, BROWN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (KLEINSPITZ) WHITE LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) BLACK, BROWN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) WHITE LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SPITZ (WOLFSPITZ) CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 EURASIER HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 FINNISH HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 FINNISH LAPPHUND KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 GASCOGNE SAINTAGEOS JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (France)
 GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GREENLAND DOG KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 HANOVERIAN SCENTHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 ICELANDIC SHEEPDOG ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 JÄMTHUND DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 KARELIAN BEAR DOG KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 KISHU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 LAPPONIAN HERDER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 MONTENEGRIN MOUNTAIN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 NIHON SUPITTSU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 NORRBOTTENSPETS DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 NORWEGIAN LUNDEHUND ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 NORSK ELGHUND GRA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 PERRO SIN PELO DE PERU (STANDARD) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (MEDIUM) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (MINIATURE) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PETIT BAASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PHARAOH HOUND RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (LARGE) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (LARGE) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MEDIUM) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MEDIUM) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) SMOOTH HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 PODENGO PORTUGUESE (MINI) WIRE HAIRED LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 POLISH HUNTING DOG STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PORCELAINE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK FEMALES MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK MALES BOB ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SABUESO ESPANOL JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 SAMOIEDSKAIA SOBAKA MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
 SHIBA LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 SHIKOKU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 SIBERIAN HUSKY FEMALES JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 SIBERIAN HUSKY MALES BOB KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 SLOVAKIAN HOUND STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 SUOMENPYSTYKORVA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SWEDISH VALLHUND DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 THAI BANGKAEW DOG PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 THAI RIDGEBACK DOG PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 VOLPINO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE (MINI) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDART RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
DEUTCHER SPITZ-ZWERGSPITZ  POMERANIAN MALES BOB ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
DEUTSCHER SPITZ (MITTELSPITZ) ORANGE, GREY,&OTHERCOL LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
DEUTSCHER SPITZ(KLEINSPITZ) ORANGE, GREY, OTHER COL. CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
OTTERHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
PODENCO CANARIO LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
PODENCO IBICENCO RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)

RINGS June 24, 2016

F.C.I. Group I

BREEDS Judges
 AIREDALE TERRIER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 AMERICAN BULLDOG NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN ERODOTOS NEOFYTOU (CYPRUS.)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN KELPIE AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 AUSTRALIAN TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 BEARDED COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BEDLINGTON TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BERGAMASCO GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 BERGER PICARD LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BIEWER NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 BOERBOEL OLEG YANCHEV (RUSSIA)
 BORDER COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BORDER TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BOUVIER DE ARDENNES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BOUVIER DES FLANDRES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BRAZILIAN TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 BULL TERRIER MINIATURE FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BULL TERRIER STANDART DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 CAIRN TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 CATALONIAN SHEEPDOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-GROENENDAEL LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-MALINOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-TERVUEREN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-LAEKENOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 COLLI SMOOTH LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 COLLIE ROUGH JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (FRANCE )
 CZECH TERRIER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND FEMALES BARBARA MULLER (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND MALES BOB LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 ENGLISH TOY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 FOX TERRIER (WIRE) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 HARLEQUIN MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN MOYEN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HORTAYA ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 IRISH TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER FEMALES LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER MALES BOB MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 JAPANESE TERRIER HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 KERRY BLUE TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 KOMONDOR ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 KUVASZ AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LAKELAND TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 MANCHESTER TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 MUDI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 NORFOLK TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 NORWICH TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 PHANTOM MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 PHANTOM NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 PRAZSKY KRYSARIK NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 PULI BLACK ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI GREY ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI WHITE ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PUMI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – LONG-HAIRED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – SMOOTH FACED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SAARLOOSWOLFHOND KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 SCHAPENDOES GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 SCHIPPERKE CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 SCOTTISH TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (SPAIN)
 SEALYHAM TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
 SKYE TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 SLOVENSKY CUVAC JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER FEMALES CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 TAIGAN ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TAZI ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TOY FOX TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ВЛАДИМИР (РОССИЯ)
 WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE FEMALES BILL WILLIAM SHELTON (THE USA)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE MALES BOB JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 WELSH TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN PIEBALD HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER MALES BOB HANS LEHTINEN (FINLAND)

 

RINGS June 24, 2016

F.C.I. Group III

BREEDS Judges
 AIREDALE TERRIER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 AMERICAN BULLDOG NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN ERODOTOS NEOFYTOU (CYPRUS.)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN KELPIE AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 AUSTRALIAN TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 BEARDED COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BEDLINGTON TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BERGAMASCO GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 BERGER PICARD LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BIEWER NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 BOERBOEL OLEG YANCHEV (RUSSIA)
 BORDER COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BORDER TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BOUVIER DE ARDENNES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BOUVIER DES FLANDRES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BRAZILIAN TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 BULL TERRIER MINIATURE FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BULL TERRIER STANDART DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 CAIRN TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 CATALONIAN SHEEPDOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-GROENENDAEL LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-MALINOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-TERVUEREN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-LAEKENOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 COLLI SMOOTH LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 COLLIE ROUGH JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (FRANCE )
 CZECH TERRIER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND FEMALES BARBARA MULLER (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND MALES BOB LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 ENGLISH TOY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 FOX TERRIER (WIRE) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 HARLEQUIN MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN MOYEN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HORTAYA ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 IRISH TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER FEMALES LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER MALES BOB MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 JAPANESE TERRIER HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 KERRY BLUE TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 KOMONDOR ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 KUVASZ AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LAKELAND TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 MANCHESTER TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 MUDI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 NORFOLK TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 NORWICH TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 PHANTOM MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 PHANTOM NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 PRAZSKY KRYSARIK NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 PULI BLACK ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI GREY ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI WHITE ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PUMI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – LONG-HAIRED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – SMOOTH FACED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SAARLOOSWOLFHOND KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 SCHAPENDOES GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 SCHIPPERKE CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 SCOTTISH TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (SPAIN)
 SEALYHAM TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
 SKYE TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 SLOVENSKY CUVAC JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER FEMALES CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 TAIGAN ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TAZI ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TOY FOX TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ВЛАДИМИР (РОССИЯ)
 WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE FEMALES BILL WILLIAM SHELTON (THE USA)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE MALES BOB JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 WELSH TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN PIEBALD HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER MALES BOB HANS LEHTINEN (FINLAND)

RINGS June 24, 2016

F.C.I. Group IV

BREEDS Judges
 AIREDALE TERRIER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 AMERICAN BULLDOG NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN ERODOTOS NEOFYTOU (CYPRUS.)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN KELPIE AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 AUSTRALIAN TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 BEARDED COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BEDLINGTON TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BERGAMASCO GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 BERGER DE BRIE -BRIARD RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 BERGER PICARD LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BIEWER NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 BOERBOEL OLEG YANCHEV (RUSSIA)
 BORDER COLLIE LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 BORDER TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 BOUVIER DE ARDENNES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BOUVIER DES FLANDRES LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 BRAZILIAN TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 BULL TERRIER MINIATURE FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BULL TERRIER STANDART DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 CAIRN TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 CATALONIAN SHEEPDOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-GROENENDAEL LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-MALINOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-TERVUEREN LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE-LAEKENOIS LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 COLLI SMOOTH LOIS WILSON (SOUTH AFRICA)
 COLLIE ROUGH JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (FRANCE )
 CZECH TERRIER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN LANGHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHOUND KANINCHEN RAUHHAAR ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 DACHSHUND KANINCHEN KURZHAAR CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE KURZHAAR KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE LANGHAAR TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 DACHSHUND NORMALGRUSSE RAUHHAAR DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG KURZHAAR ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG LANGHAAR ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND FEMALES BARBARA MULLER (SWITZERLAND)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
 DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND MALES BOB LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 ENGLISH TOY TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 ESTONSKAYA GONCHAYA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 FOX TERRIER (WIRE) CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 HARLEQUIN MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN MOYEN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HARLEQUIN NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 HORTAYA ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
 IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 IRISH TERRIER SEAN DELMAR (IRELAND)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER FEMALES LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
 JACK RUSSEL TERRIER MALES BOB MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 JAPANESE TERRIER HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 KERRY BLUE TERRIER KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 KOMONDOR ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 KUVASZ AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LAKELAND TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 MANCHESTER TERRIER ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA NIKOLAY SEDYKH (RUSSIA)
 MUDI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 NORFOLK TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 NORWICH TERRIER OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 PHANTOM MINIATURE TOY ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 PHANTOM NAIN ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 PRAZSKY KRYSARIK NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 PULI BLACK ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI GREY ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PULI WHITE ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PUMI ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – LONG-HAIRED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG – SMOOTH FACED LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKIY OHOTNICHIY SPANIEL VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 SAARLOOSWOLFHOND KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 SCHAPENDOES GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 SCHIPPERKE CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 SCOTTISH TERRIER ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (SPAIN)
 SEALYHAM TERRIER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
 SKYE TERRIER CATHY DELMAR (IRELAND)
 SLOVENSKY CUVAC JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER FEMALES CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 TAIGAN ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TAZI ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 TOY FOX TERRIER MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ВЛАДИМИР (РОССИЯ)
 WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE FEMALES BILL WILLIAM SHELTON (THE USA)
 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE MALES BOB JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 WELSH TERRIER JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER FEMALES CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 YORKSHIRE TERRIER MALES BOB PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 YUZHNORUSSKAYA OVCHARKA DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN PIEBALD HOUND VALENTINA IVANISHСНEVA (RUSSIA)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER MALES BOB HANS LEHTINEN (FINLAND)

 

 

25-06-2016

F.C.I. Group VII

RINGS June 25, 2016

BREEDS Judges
 AFGHAN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL FEMALES LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AZAWAKH GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BICHON A POIL FRISE JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BICHON HAVANAIS MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 BOLOGNESE TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 BOSTON TERRIER FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 BRACCO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 BRAQUE DU BOURBONNAIS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CANICE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE MINIATURE TOY PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHIHUAHUA (LONG HAIRED) ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH HAIRED) FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 CHIN CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG FEMALES RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG MALES BOB KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 CLUMBER SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 COTON DE TULEAR MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 CURLY COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 DEERHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DRENTSCHE PATRIJSHOND JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 ENGLISH POINTER CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 EPAGNEUL BRETON SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON FEMALES VIJA KLUCNIECE (LATVIA)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON MALES BOB ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 FIELD SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 FLAT COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 GALGO ESPANOL RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 GERMANY SPANIEL HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER FEMALES DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 GORDON SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 GREYHOUND GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GRIFFON BELGE MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 HUNGARIAN GREYHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH RED SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH WATER SPANIEL HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 IRISH WOLFHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 KING CHARLES SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 KROMFOHRLANDER CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER FEMALES LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER MALES BOB DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 LHASA APSO SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 MALTESE LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 MUNSTERLANDER LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PEKINGESE CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PERDIGUERO DE BURGOS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PETIT BRABANCON TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PETIT CHIEN LION TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO CATARINA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PORTUGUESE WATER DOG RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PUG FEMALES CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 PUG MALES BOB RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 SALUKI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SHIH TZU OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 SLOUGHI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SPANISH WATER DOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SPINONE ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 STABIJHOUN LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SUSSEX SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 TIBETAT SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 TIBETIAN TERRIER RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 WEIMARANER L-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WEIMARANER S-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 WHIPPET LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 WIREHAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)

 

F.C.I. Group VIII

RINGS June 25, 2016

BREEDS Judges
 AFGHAN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL FEMALES LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AZAWAKH GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BICHON A POIL FRISE JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BICHON HAVANAIS MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 BOLOGNESE TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 BOSTON TERRIER FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 BRACCO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 BRAQUE DU BOURBONNAIS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CANICE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE MINIATURE TOY PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHIHUAHUA (LONG HAIRED) ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH HAIRED) FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 CHIN CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG FEMALES RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG MALES BOB KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 CLUMBER SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 COTON DE TULEAR MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 CURLY COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 DEERHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DRENTSCHE PATRIJSHOND JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 ENGLISH POINTER CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 EPAGNEUL BRETON SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON FEMALES VIJA KLUCNIECE (LATVIA)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON MALES BOB ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 FIELD SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 FLAT COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 GALGO ESPANOL RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 GERMANY SPANIEL HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER FEMALES DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 GORDON SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 GREYHOUND GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GRIFFON BELGE MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 HUNGARIAN GREYHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH RED SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH WATER SPANIEL HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 IRISH WOLFHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 KING CHARLES SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 KROMFOHRLANDER CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER FEMALES LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER MALES BOB DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 LHASA APSO SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 MALTESE LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 MUNSTERLANDER LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PEKINGESE CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PERDIGUERO DE BURGOS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PETIT BRABANCON TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PETIT CHIEN LION TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO CATARINA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PORTUGUESE WATER DOG RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PUG FEMALES CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 PUG MALES BOB RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 SALUKI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SHIH TZU OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 SLOUGHI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SPANISH WATER DOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SPINONE ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 STABIJHOUN LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SUSSEX SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 TIBETAT SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 TIBETIAN TERRIER RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 WEIMARANER L-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WEIMARANER S-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 WHIPPET LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 WIREHAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)

 

F.C.I. Group IX

RINGS June 25, 2016

BREEDS Judges
 AFGHAN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL FEMALES LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AZAWAKH GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BICHON A POIL FRISE JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BICHON HAVANAIS MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 BOLOGNESE TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 BOSTON TERRIER FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 BRACCO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 BRAQUE DU BOURBONNAIS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CANICE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE MINIATURE TOY PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHIHUAHUA (LONG HAIRED) ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH HAIRED) FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 CHIN CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG FEMALES RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG MALES BOB KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 CLUMBER SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 COTON DE TULEAR MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 CURLY COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 DEERHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DRENTSCHE PATRIJSHOND JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 ENGLISH POINTER CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 EPAGNEUL BRETON SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON FEMALES VIJA KLUCNIECE (LATVIA)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON MALES BOB ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 FIELD SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 FLAT COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 GALGO ESPANOL RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 GERMANY SPANIEL HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER FEMALES DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 GORDON SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 GREYHOUND GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GRIFFON BELGE MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 HUNGARIAN GREYHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH RED SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH WATER SPANIEL HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 IRISH WOLFHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 KING CHARLES SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 KROMFOHRLANDER CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER FEMALES LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER MALES BOB DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 LHASA APSO SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 MALTESE LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 MUNSTERLANDER LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PEKINGESE CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PERDIGUERO DE BURGOS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PETIT BRABANCON TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PETIT CHIEN LION TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO CATARINA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PORTUGUESE WATER DOG RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PUG FEMALES CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 PUG MALES BOB RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 SALUKI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SHIH TZU OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 SLOUGHI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SPANISH WATER DOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SPINONE ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 STABIJHOUN LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SUSSEX SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 TIBETAT SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 TIBETIAN TERRIER RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 WEIMARANER L-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WEIMARANER S-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 WHIPPET LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 WIREHAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)

 

F.C.I. Group X

RINGS June 25, 2016

BREEDS Judges
 AFGHAN HOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL FEMALES LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL MALES BOB HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 AZAWAKH GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 BICHON A POIL FRISE JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 BICHON HAVANAIS MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 BOLOGNESE TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 BOSTON TERRIER FALK-RUDIGER SIEWERT (GERMANY)
 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
 BRACCO ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 BRAQUE DU BOURBONNAIS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 CANICE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
 CANICHE MINIATURE TOY PEERAPONG PISITWUTTINAN (THAILAND)
 CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN CHAN WENG WOH (MALAYSIA)
 CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 CHIHUAHUA (LONG HAIRED) ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO)
 CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH HAIRED) FRANK SABELLA (USA)
 CHIN CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG FEMALES RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 CHINESE CRESTED DOG MALES BOB KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
 CLUMBER SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 COTON DE TULEAR MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 CURLY COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 DEERHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DRENTSCHE PATRIJSHOND JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGARY)
 ENGLISH POINTER CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 EPAGNEUL BRETON SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON FEMALES VIJA KLUCNIECE (LATVIA)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PAPILLON MALES BOB ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL-PHALENE ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 FIELD SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 FLAT COATED RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 GALGO ESPANOL RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 GERMANY SPANIEL HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER FEMALES DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 GOLDEN RETRIEVER MALES BOB KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 GORDON SETTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 GREYHOUND GERARD JIPPING (THE NETHERLANDS)
 GRIFFON BELGE MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
 GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 HUNGARIAN GREYHOUND PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH RED SETTER JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 IRISH WATER SPANIEL HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 IRISH WOLFHOUND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 KING CHARLES SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 KROMFOHRLANDER CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER BABY, PUPPY, VETERAN AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS (PHILIPPINES)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER FEMALES LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 LABRADOR RETRIEVER MALES BOB DAN ERIKSSON (SWEDEN)
 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 LHASA APSO SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 MALTESE LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 MUNSTERLANDER LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TILLING RETRIEVER STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 PEKINGESE CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PERDIGUERO DE BURGOS LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PETIT BRABANCON TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PETIT CHIEN LION TATJANA UREK (SLOVENIA)
 PIOCCOLO LEVRIERI ITALIANO CATARINA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL)
 PORTUGUESE WATER DOG RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 PUG FEMALES CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 PUG MALES BOB RENEE SPORRE-WILLES (SWEDEN)
 ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)
 RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED ALEXSEY BELKIN (RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED NINA KHARATISHVILI (RUSSIA)
 RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY.)
 SALUKI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SHIH TZU OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 SLOUGHI PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 SPANISH WATER DOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SPINONE ITALIANO CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (ITALY)
 STABIJHOUN LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 SUSSEX SPANIEL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 TIBETAT SPANIEL RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 TIBETIAN TERRIER RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
 WEIMARANER L-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WEIMARANER S-H HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (GERMANY)
 WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (NORWAY)
 WHIPPET LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 WIREHAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)

26-06-2016

F.C.I. Group II

RINGS June 26, 2016

BREEDS Судьи /Judges
 AFFENPINSCHER CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 APPENZELLER SENNENHUND LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 BERNER SENNENHUND FEMALES RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (LITHUANIA)
 BERNER SENNENHUND MALES BOB JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN-CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 BULLDOG FEMALES CV SUDARSAN (INDIA.)
 BULLDOG MALES BOB OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
 BULLMASTIFF OLE STAUNSKJAER (DENMARK)
 CANE CORSO ITALIANO FEMALES SALVATORE TRIPOLI (ITALY)
 CANE CORSO ITALIANO males ВОВ GUIDO VANDONI (ITALY)
 CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES JACQUES MEDARD MANGIN (RINGUET) (FRANCE )
 DANISH–SWEDISH FARMDOG KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLACK, HARLEQUIN CHRISTOFER HABIG (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLUE HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHE DOGGE FAWN, BRINDLE HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
 DEUTSCHER BOXER KARL ERIK JOHANSSON (SWEDEN)
 DOBERMANN HANS WIBLISHAUSER (GERMANY)
 DOGO ARGENTINO STEFAN SINKO (SLOVENIA)
 DOGO CANARIO RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 DOGUE DE BORDEAUX ANNE-MARIE CLASS (FRANCE )
 DO-KHYI -TIBETAN MASTIFF RUI OLIVEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
 ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 FILA BRASILEIRO MARIA ADELA BARBADORI DE PINEIRO (BRAZIL)
 GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND ANDREY KLISHAS (RUSSIA)
 HOVAWART CHRISTINE ROSSIER (SWITZERLAND)
 KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA DMITRIY TROFIMOV (RUSSIA)
 LANDSEER JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 LEONBERGER KARL P. REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
 MASTIFF MARIA ADELA BARBADORI DE PINEIRO (BRAZIL)
 MASTIN ESPANOL LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PORTUGAL)
 MASTINO NAPOLETANO JAN GAJEWSKI (POLAND)
 NEWFOUNDLAND JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
 PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN -CA DE BOU RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN)
 PINSCHER GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK FEMALES RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK MALES BOB GUNTHER EHRENREICH (AUSTRIA)
 RIESENSCHNAUZER P-S RON MENAKER (THE USA)
 ROTTWEILER PETER FRIEDRICH (GERMANY)
 RUSSKIY CHIORNY TERRIER ELENA YERUSALIMSKAYA (RUSSIA)
 SCHNAUZER BLACK JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )
 SCHNAUZER P-S EUGENE YERUSALIMSKY (RUSSIA)
 SHAR PEI ALEX ZEE (TAIWAN)
 SREDNEAZIATSKAYA OVCHARKA LARISA GALIASKAROVA (RUSSIA)
 ST.BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER (LONG-HAIRED) KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 ST.BERNHARSDHUND-BERNHARDINER (SHORT-HAIRED) KIM VIGSOE NIELSEN (DENMARK)
 TOSA INU HIROSHI KAMISATO (JAPAN)
 ZWERGPINSCHER FEMALES DAMIR SKOK (CROATIA)
 ZWERGPINSCHER MALES BOB LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
 ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK ERWIN DEUTSCHER (AUSTRIA.)
 ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER HANS LEHTINEN (FINLAND)
 ZWERGSCHNAUZER P-S ENRIQUE MATE DURAN (SPAIN)
 ZWERGSCHNAUZER WHITE JOHAN JUSLIN (FINLAND )

Ref.: http://www.wds16.ru/

 

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


FCI-European Dog Show 2016 in Brussels, Belgium

EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016

26-27-28 August 2016

FCI-European Dog Show 2016 in Brussels, Belgium

 

http://www.europeandogshow2016.com/

EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016 logo

Cómo llegar

Jueces y Razas


Viernes 26 de Agosto

  • Grupo 1
  • Grupo 6
  • Grupo 7
  • Grupo 8

Sábado 27 de Agosto

  • Grupo 5
  • Grupo 9
  • Grupo 10

Domingo 28 de Agosto

  • Grupo 2
  • Grupo 3
  • Grupo 4

 

Viernes 26 de Agosto

Group 1

Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Sábado 27 de Agosto
Group 5
Group 9
Group 10
Domingo 28 de Agosto
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Ref,; http://www.europeandogshow2016.com/

 

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Clube Portugues de CaniculturaCalendário de Exposições 2016

Portugal, Calendario de Exposiciones Caninas 2016

Nacionais e Internacionais de Todas as Raças e Especializadas de Raças Portuguesas

http://www.cpc.pt/

 

 

Calendário de Exposições 2016

Data
Exposição Canina
Local
Tipo
23 Jan.
82.ª E. C. Internacional do Norte (Porto Winner 2016)
EXPONOR
(Matosinhos)
CAC
CACIB
24 Jan.
83.ª E. C. Internacional do Norte (Qualificativa de Campeonato)
EXPONOR
(Matosinhos)
CAC-QC
CACIB
13/14 Fev.
9.ª E. C. Nacional de Fafe
Pavilhão Multiusos
(Fafe)
CAC
28 Fev.
7.ª E. C. Nacional do Fundão
Pavilhão Multiusos
(Fundão)
CAC
13 Mar.
1.ª E. C. Nacional de Ponte de Lima
Ponte de Lima
CAC
03 Abr.
1.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas da Arruda dos Vinhos
Arruda dos Vinhos
R. Port.
CAC
03 Abr.
1.ª E. C. E. Cães de Caça da Arruda dos Vinhos
Arruda dos Vinhos
CAC
16 Abr.
13.ª E. C. Nacional das Caldas da Rainha
EXPOESTE
(Caldas da Rainha)
CAC
17 Abr.
6.ª E. C. Internacional das Caldas da Rainha
EXPOESTE
(Caldas da Rainha)
CAC
CACIB
07 Mai.
28.ª E. C. Internacional de Elvas
Centro de Negócios Transfronteiriço
(Elvas)
CAC
CACIB
14 Mai.
1.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas de Salvaterra de Magos
Salvaterra de Magos
R. Port.
CAC
04 Jun.
23.ª E. C. Nacional de Vila Franca de Xira
Pavilhão Multiusos
(Vila Franca de Xira)
CAC
05 Jun.
21.ª E. C. Internacional de Vila Franca de Xira
Pavilhão Multiusos
(Vila Franca de Xira)
CAC
CACIB
10 Jun.
14.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas do Dia de Portugal
Centro Nacional de Exposições
(Santarém)
R. Port.
CAC-QC
19 Jun.
8.ª E. C. Nacional de Lamego
Av. Dr. Alfredo de Sousa
(Lamego)
CAC
23-26 Jun.
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscovo
(Rússia)
15 Jul.
127.ª E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (Lisboa Winner 2016)
Hipódromo do Campo Grande
(Lisboa)
CAC
CACIB
16 Jul.
128.ª E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (Qualificativa de Campeonato)
Hipódromo do Campo Grande
(Lisboa)
CAC-QC
CACIB
30 Jul.
35.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra
Largo da Feira
(São João das Lampas)
CAC
31 Jul.
33.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra
Largo da Feira
(São João das Lampas)
CAC
CACIB
20 Ago.
2.ª E. C. Internacional de Torres Vedras
Parque Regional de Exposições
(Torres Vedras)
CAC
CACIB
21 Ago.
3.ª E. C. Internacional de Torres Vedras
Parque Regional de Exposições
(Torres Vedras)
CAC
CACIB
26-28 Ago.
EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016
Bruxelas
(Bélgica)
10 Set.
24.ª E. C. Nacional do Alto Alentejo
Jardim do Fosso
(Arronches)
CAC
17 Set.
5.ª E. C. E. Cães de Proteção de Rebanhos “Chocalhos 2016”
Terreiro de Santo António
(Alpedrinha – Fundão)
CAC
24 Set.
3.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas de Aveiro
Parque de Exposições
(Aveiro)
R. Port.
CAC
25 Set.
8.ª E. C. Internacional de Aveiro
Parque de Exposições
(Aveiro)
CAC
CACIB
09 Out.
13.ª E. C. Nacional de Beja
Parque de Feiras e Exposições
(Beja)
CAC
15 Out.
4.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas de Castro Verde
Jardim Infantil
(Castro Verde)
R. Port.
CAC
23 Out.
6.ª E. C. Nacional do Montijo
Parque de Exposições
(Montijo)
CAC
29 Out.
3.ª E. C. E. Raças Portuguesas de Cartaxo
Cartaxo
R. Port.
CAC
12 Nov.
11.ª E. C. Nacional de Braga
Parque de Exposições
(Braga)
CAC
13 Nov.
8.ª E. C. Internacional de Braga
Parque de Exposições
(Braga)
CAC
CACIB
19 Nov.
15.ª E. C. Nacional da Ribeira Grande
Pavilhão da Associação Agrícola de São Miguel
(Ribeira Grande – Açores)
CAC
20 Nov.
7.ª E. C. Internacional da Ribeira Grande
Pavilhão da Associação Agrícola de São Miguel
(Ribeira Grande – Açores)
CAC
CACIB
26 Nov.
23.ª E. C. Nacional de Santarém
Centro Nacional de Exposições
(Santarém)
CAC
27 Nov.
17.ª E. C. Internacional de Santarém
Centro Nacional de Exposições
(Santarém)
CAC
CACIB

 

Ref.: http://www.cpc.pt/?exposicoes/2016/cal_expo,pt

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Exposición Nacional Internacional Canina Santiago de Compostela 201575 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C.

76 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C.

33 Exposición Internacional Canina C.A.C.I.B.

Fecha: 10 y 11 de Octubre

Lugar: Recinto Ferial Amio (Santiago de Compostela)

Exposición de Campeonato para todas las razas

Sábado, 10 de octubre un C.A.C. de la RSCE

Domingo 11 de octubre un C.A.C. del RSCE y un C.A.C.I.B. de la FCI.

Fuente: http://www.caninagalega.com/

 

Dirección / Coordenadas


Clic para mas informaciónRecinto Ferial Amio

(Santiago de Compostela)
Rúa de Amio, Santiago de Compostela, 15707
Coordenadas GPS:
42° 54′ 1.8504″ N
8° 30′ 47.3394″ O

 

PLAZOS DE INSCRIPCIÓN


  1. Plazo Miércoles, 2 de septiembre de 2015.
  2. Plazo Viernes, 11 de septiembre de 2015.
  3. Plazo Viernes, 25 de septiembre de 2015.

CLASES ADMITIDAS


Art. 45: la comisión ejecutiva de la exposición designará los jueces y se reserva el derecho de hacer alteraciones en la lista publicada, todo ello bajo autorización de la Real Sociedad Canina de España.

  • Clase Campeones (C.CH.) 
  • Clase Abierta (C.A.) 
  • Clase Trabajo (C.T.) 
  • Clase Intermedia (C.I.) 
  • Clase Jovenes (C.J.) 
  • Clase Cachorros (C.C.) 
  • Clase Muy Cachorros (C.MC.) 
  • Clase Parejas (C.P.) 
  • Clase Grupo de cria (C.CR.) 
  • Clase Veteranos (C.V.) 

 

JUECES Y GRUPOS


 75 Exposición Nacional Canina- CAC

Juicios sábado 10 de octubre de 2015

Grupo I

Border Collie, P. De Pastor Catalán, P de Pastor Mallorquín ==> Mancebo Más, Ricardo (España)
Australian Shepherd Dog, Barbado da Terceira, Cao da Serra De Aires, P. de Pastor Alemán, P. Pastor Blanco Suizo, P. Pastor De Beauce, P. Lobo Checoslovaco y Puli ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
P. de Pastor Garafiano ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Resto de Grupo ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)

Grupo II
Affenpinscher, Dogo del Tibet, Fila Brasileiro, Mastín del Pirineo, P. Montaña de los Pirineos y Terrier Negro Ruso ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Bouvier de Berna, Dobermann, Mastín Napolitano, Rottweiler, Schnauzer´s (todos) y Shar Pei ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Bulldog Ingés, Cane Corso, Leonberger, San Bernardo, Zwergpinscher ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Dogo Canario y Mastín Español ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Resto De Grupo ==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)

Grupo III
American Staffordshire Terrier ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Yorkshire Terrier ==> Parra Estape, Pere (España)
Resto De Grupo ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)

Grupo IV
Completo ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Grupo V
Completo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo VI
Dálmata ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Completo ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Grupo VII
Setter Inglés ==> Mera Rancaño, Manuel (España)
Resto De Grupo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo VIII
Labrador Retriever ==> Pineda Domínguez, Juan Carlos (España)
Golden Retriever, Cocker Spaniel Inglés y P. de Agua Español ==> Sánchez Salguero, Laura (España)
Resto De Grupo ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)

Grupo IX
Bichón Habanero, Bichón Maltés,Boston Terrier y Caniche Toy, Carlino, Coton de Tulear, Pekinés, P. Chino Crstado, Shih Tzu ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Bulldog Frances ==> Torres Saldaña, María (España)
Resto Del Grupo ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)

Grupo X
Galgo Afgano ==> Parra Estape, Pere (España)
Resto De Grupo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Finales Grupo Sábado 10 de octubre de 2015 75

Exposición Nacional Canina- CAC

Grupo I ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Grupo II ==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)
Grupo III ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Grupo IV ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Grupo V ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Grupo VI ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Grupo VII ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Grupo VIII ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Grupo IX ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Grupo X ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Finales Absolutas Sábado 10 de octubre de 2015

Presentador Infantil ==> Torres Saldaña, María (España)
Presentador Juvenil ==> Sánchez Salguero, Laura (España)
Parejas ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Grupos Cría ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Mejor Veterano ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
B.I.S. Muy Cachorros ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
B.I.S. Cachorros ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
B.I.S. Jóvenes ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
B.I.S. Razas Españolas ==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)
B.I.S. ==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)

Juicios Domingo 11 de octubre 2015 33

Exposición Internacional Canina CACIB &

76 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC

Grupo I
Antiguo P. De Pastor Inglés, Bearder Collie, Border Collie, P. de Pastor Belga, Rough Collie y Shetland Sheepdog==> Monteiro, Rui Filipe Alves (Portugal)
Australian Shepherd dog, Barbado da Terceira, Cao da Serra de Aires, P. De Pastor Alemán, P. Pastor Blanco Suizo, P. de Pastor de Beauce, P. Lobo Checoslovaco y Puli ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Resto de Grupo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo II
Affenpinscher, Bóxer, Dobermann, Dogo Argentino, Dogo Del Tibet, Fila Brasileiro, Leonberger, Mastín del Pirineo, P. De Montaña del Pirineo, Terranova, Terrier Negro Ruso,Zwergpinscher ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Alano Español, ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Dogo Canario, Mastín Español ==> Pineda Domínguez, J. Carlos (España)
Rottweiler ==> Blanco Bao, Esther (España)
Bulldog Inglés, Cane Corso, Dogo de Burdeos, San Bernardo ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Resto de Grupo ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)

Grupo III
Completo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo IV
Completo ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)

Grupo V
Cirneco dell’Etna, Volpino Italiano, Canaan Dog, Korea Jindo Dog y Thai Ridgeback Dog==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)
Resto de Grupo ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Grupo VI
Completo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo VII
Deustch Drahthaar ==> Mera Rancaño, Manuel (España)
Resto de Grupo ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Grupo VIII
Cocker Spaniel Americano, English Springer Spaniel, Flat-Coated Retiever y Labrador Retriever ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Golden Retriever y Perro de Agua Español ==> Pineda Domínguez, Juan Carlos (España)
Cocker Spaniel Inglés ==> Espigares Martin, Rafael (España)
Resto De Grupo ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

Grupo IX
Bichón Habanero, Bichón Maltés, Caniche (Enano , Mediano Y Gigante), Chihuahua, Griffon De Bruselas, King Charles Spaniel, Spaniel Continental Enano ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Bulldog Francés ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Resto de Grupo ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)

Grupo X
Galgo Español y Irish Wolfhound ==> Espigares Martín, Rafael (España)
Completo ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Finales Grupo Domingo 25 de enero de 2015 33

Exposición Internacional Canina CACIB &

76 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC

Grupo I ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Grupo II ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Grupo III ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Grupo IV ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
Grupo V ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Grupo VI ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)
Grupo VII ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Grupo VIII ==> Termes del Castillo, Pablo (España)
Grupo IX ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
Grupo X ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)

Finales Absolutas Domingo 25 de enero de 2015 33

Exposición Internacional Canina CACIB &

76 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC

Presentador Infantil ==> Monteiro, Rui Filipe Alves (Portugal)
Presentador Juvenil ==> Monteiro, Rui Filipe Alves (Portugal)
Parejas ==> Monteiro, Rui Filipe Alves (Portugal)
Grupo De Cría ==> Salvatore Giannone (Francia)
Mejor Veteranos ==> Pineda Domínguez, J. Carlos (España)
B.I.S. Muy Cachorros ==> Pablaka, Inese (Letonia)
B.I.S Cachorros ==> Vyguzov, Igor (Rusia)
B.I.S Jóvenes ==> Zilli, Orietta (Italia)
Bis Razas Españolas ==> Pineda Domínguez, J. Carlos (España)
B.I.S ==> Harsányi, Peter (Hungría)

PROGRAMA


Las actividades caninas, se celebrarán de acuerdo con el siguiente programa:

Sábado 10, 75 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C:

08:15 H. Entrega de documentación y Control Veterinario Itinerante.
09:00 H. Comienzo de los Juicios
16:00H. Comienzo Monográficas
15:30 H. Comienzo de la finales
18:00 H. Entrega de Trofeos y clausura de la Exposición.

Domingo 11, 32 Exposición Internacional C.A.C.I.B Y 76 Exposición Nacional Canina C.A.C:

08.15 H. Entrega de documentación y Control Veterinario Itinerante.
08.45 H. Comienzo de los Juicios.
15:00H. Finales de Grupo.
18:00 H. Entrega de Trofeos y clausura de la Exposición.

PRECIOS ENTRADAS (por persona y día)
– ADULTOS: 5€
– NIÑOS: 3€

Orden de los Juicios:
Cachorro Macho
Cachorro Hembra
Muy Cachorros Macho
Muy Cachorro Hembra

Intermedia Macho
Trabajo Macho
Abierta Macho
Campeón Macho
Veterano Macho
Joven Macho

Intermedia Hembra
Trabajo Hembra
Abierta Hembra
Campeón Hembra
Veterano Hembra
Joven Hembra

Orden de las Finales:

– PRESENTADOR INFANTIL
– PRESENTADOR JUVENIL
– FINALES DE GRUPO (cachorros G1, Jóvenes G1, Adultos G1, Cachorros G2…)
– PAREJAS
– GRUPO DE CRÍA
– MEJOR VETERANO
– B.I.S. MUY CACHORROS
– B.I.S. CACHORROS
– B.I.S. JOVÉNES
– B.I.S. RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS
– B.I.S. ADULTOS

Tarifas


Tarifas 75 Exposición Nacional Canina CAC-Sábado

NOTA:
Parejas, Cachorros y Muy Cachorros y Perros de raza española van en cuenta aparte.
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS 50% DESCUENTO (exceptuando cachorros).

A,CH,I,J,T SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 20.00 22.00 30.00 25.00 28.00 39.00
2º ejemplar 15.00 17.00 22.00 21.00 24.00 29.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 11.00 13.00 16.00 15.00 18.00 22.00
C,MC SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 11.00 13.00 17.00 14.00 17.00 21.00
2º ejemplar 8.00 10.00 13.00 11.00 14.00 17.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 6.00 8.00 11.00 9.00 12.00 15.00
Grupo de cria SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º grupo GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
2º grupo GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
3º grupo y siguientes GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
Parejas SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1ª pareja y siguientes 14.00 15.00 20.00 18.00 20.00 26.00
Veteranos SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 11.00 13.00 17.00 14.00 17.00 21.00
2º ejemplar 8.00 10.00 13.00 11.00 14.00 17.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 7.00 8.00 11.00 9.00 12.00 15.00

 Tarifas 32 Exposición Internacional Canina & 76 Exposición Nacional Canina – Domingo

NOTA:
Parejas, Cachorros y Muy Cachorros y Perros de raza española van en cuenta aparte.
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS 50% DESCUENTO (exceptuando cachorros).

A,CH,I,J,T SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 26.00 30.00 35.00 32.00 35.00 43.00
2º ejemplar 20.00 25.00 30.00 27.00 30.00 37.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 16.00 20.00 25.00 22.00 25.00 30.00
C,MC SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 18.00 20.00 25.00 20.00 23.00 28.00
2º ejemplar 15.00 17.00 21.00 17.00 20.00 24.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 13.00 15.00 18.00 14.00 17.00 20.00
Grupo de cria SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º grupo GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
2º grupo GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
3º grupo y siguientes GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS GRATIS
Parejas SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1ª pareja y siguientes 22.00 25.00 30.00 27.00 30.00 35.00
Veteranos SOCIOS DE LA S.C.G. Y LA S.C. DE ASTURIAS NO SOCIOS
Fecha límite 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015 02-09-2015 11-09-2015 02-10-2015
1º ejemplar 20.00 25.00 30.00 25.00 30.00 35.00
2º ejemplar 18.00 23.00 28.00 23.00 28.00 33.00
3º ejemplar y siguientes 17.00 22.00 27.00 22.00 27.00 32.00

 

REGISTROS INICIALES RRC


REQUISITOS MÍNIMOS EXIGIDOS:

1º Que el ejemplar en el momento de la prueba tenga un año de edad o más.
2º Que este identificado con microchip.
3º Obligatorio tener todas las vacunas en regla.
4º En caso de que el ejemplar sea hembra no podrá estar en gestación (embarazada) ni en lactancia, ni en celo.
5º Que los machos tengan 2 testículos.
6º Que el ejemplar cumpla el Standard de la raza según la FCI y que esta raza este reconocida por la FCI (Federetion Cynologique Internationale).

EN ESTA EXPOSICION NO SE HARAN REGISTROS INICIALES DE RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS

TARIFAS

Razas Españolas Razas Extranjeras
Tasas 38,20 €, Gastos de envio 6,80 € 45.00 € Tasas 38,20 €, Gastos de envio 6,80 € 45.00 €

LOCALIZACION

Recinto Ferial Amio (Santiago de Compostela)

Clic para mas información

Direccion:
Rúa de Amio, Santiago de Compostela, 15707
Coordenadas GPS:
42° 54′ 1.8504″ N
8° 30′ 47.3394″ O

Mapa de localización

Ver mapa más grande

Fuente de información:

http://www.caninagalega.com/

Otros temas que también te puede interesar..


Aprende con nuestros tutoriales










Nuestras Bellezas..


Yorkies de cine

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Charioo Nové Kasio

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo
Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo
Videos Cachorros Kirdalia Yorkshire
Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo
Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

CH Galicien Pam`Pommeraie


CONOCER LA RAZA YORKSHIRE TERRIER
LOS YORKSHIRES MAS GUAPOS DEL MUNDO


Destacados

Melody de Kirdalia
Karmen de Kirdalia
Mygord Spirit, Kirdalia Yorkshire Terrier, Criadores Yorkshire Madrid Spain
Marcela de Kirdalia
Kirdalia Yorkshire Terrier, Criadores Yorkshire Madrid Spain

Imágenes de nuestros peques

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo
Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Estandar del Yorkshire Terrier

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo3

Natación / Hidroterapia

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo
Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Kirdalia Yorkshire Terrier


Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Mélody de Kirdalia

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Dark Vader de Kirdalia

Los mejores Yorkshire Terrier del mundo

Categorías


Desde Kirdalia Yorkshire Terrier, queremos advertir que nuestros Yorkshires Terriers, no se publican en páginas de anuncios ni en redes sociales. Como tampoco se contacta a través de ningún otro número de teléfono que no sea el nuestro: 629 660 846